Eesti juunioride meistrivõistlused 2006 (64)
Allikas: Kabeliit
Eesti juunioride meistrivõistlused 2006 (64)
2.–3. detsember 2006
Neiud
Koht | Nimi | Klubi | S/A | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kadi Veski | Nõmme Kabeklubi | 1991 | 11:2 | 4:1 | 9:2 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 7:2 | 8:2 | 12 |
2 | Margit Viirma | Lasnamäe Male-Kabeklubi | 1992 | 10:2 | 8:2 | 3:2 | 1:0 | 7:2 | 4:1 | 5:2 | 11 |
3 | Elvia Sõber | Nõmme Kabeklubi | 1993 | 5:2 | 7:2 | 2:0 | 4:2 | 1:1 | 8:2 | 6:2 | 11 |
4 | Helina Rajasalu | Hiiumaa Kabeklubi | 1993 | 12:2 | 1:1 | 8:2 | 3:0 | 9:2 | 2:1 | 7:2 | 10 |
5 | Margarita Doktorova | Tamka | 1990 | 3:0 | 6:1 | 11:2 | 7:0 | 12:2 | 9:2 | 2:0 | 7 |
6 | Kristina Guštšina | Tamka | 1990 | 7:0 | 5:1 | 12:2 | 8:0 | 10:2 | 11:2 | 3:0 | 7 |
7 | Joanna Sild | Lasnamäe Male-Kabeklubi | 1997 | 6:2 | 3:0 | 10:2 | 5:2 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 4:0 | 6 |
8 | Oksana Fomitšjova | Tamka | 1988 | 9:2 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 6:2 | 11:2 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 6 |
9 | Heidi Mülla | Nõmme Kabeklubi | 1996 | 8:0 | 12:2 | 1:0 | 10:2 | 4:0 | 5:0 | 11:2 | 6 |
10 | Tatjana Pantelejeva | Tamka | 1989 | 2:0 | 11:1 | 7:0 | 9:0 | 6:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 5 |
11 | Anastasia Mantšenko | Tamka | 1990 | 1:0 | 10:1 | 5:0 | 12:2 | 8:0 | 6:0 | 9:0 | 3 |
12 | Alisa Silm | Tamka | 1988 | 4:0 | 9:0 | 6:0 | 11:0 | 5:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Noormehed
Koht | Nimi | Klubi | S/A | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Raido Värik | Nõmme Kabeklubi | 1987 | 17:2 | 3:1 | 13:2 | 6:2 | 2:1 | 5:2 | 4:2 | 12 |
2 | Konstantin Selli | Nõmme Kabeklubi | 1990 | 16:2 | 4:2 | 5:2 | 7:1 | 1:1 | 11:2 | 6:1 | 11 |
3 | Priit Tänav | Nõmme Kabeklubi | 1991 | 14:2 | 1:1 | 11:1 | 4:1 | 10:1 | 8:2 | 9:2 | 10 |
4 | Nikita Bogdanov | Tamka | 1989 | 13:2 | 2:0 | 9:2 | 3:1 | 12:2 | 7:2 | 1:0 | 9 |
5 | Anti Ingel | 1993 | 18:2 | 10:2 | 2:0 | 8:2 | 7:1 | 1:0 | 11:2 | 9 | |
6 | Margus Martsepp | Nõmme Kabeklubi | 1987 | 15:2 | 9:2 | 7:1 | 1:0 | 11:1 | 10:2 | 2:1 | 9 |
7 | Riho Briker | Nõmme Kabeklubi | 1987 | 22:2 | 8:2 | 6:1 | 2:1 | 5:1 | 4:0 | 12:2 | 9 |
8 | Erik Jaanimäe | Nõmme Kabeklubi | 1994 | 12:2 | 7:0 | 14:2 | 5:0 | 15:2 | 3:0 | 13:2 | 8 |
9 | Janek Jaanimäe | Nõmme Kabeklubi | 1995 | 21:2 | 6:0 | 4:0 | 13:2 | 18:2 | 16:2 | 3:0 | 8 |
10 | Mark Kristjan Küttim | Nõmme Kabeklubi | 1993 | 19:2 | 5:0 | 20:1 | 14:2 | 3:1 | 6:0 | 16:2 | 8 |
11 | Eljus Šipovski | Lasnamäe Male-Kabeklubi | 1994 | 20:2 | 12:1 | 3:1 | 18:2 | 6:1 | 2:0 | 5:0 | 7 |
12 | Juri Voblikov | Tamka | 1990 | 8:0 | 11:1 | 19:2 | 20:2 | 4:0 | 17:2 | 7:0 | 7 |
13 | Norman Knjazev | Lasnamäe Male-Kabeklubi | 1995 | 4:0 | 19:2 | 1:0 | 9:0 | 14:2 | 15:2 | 8:0 | 6 |
14 | Martin Betlem | Lasnamäe Male-Kabeklubi | 1992 | 3:0 | 15:2 | 8:0 | 10:0 | 13:0 | 22:2 | 19:2 | 6 |
15 | Fredi Karindi | Lasnamäe Male-Kabeklubi | 1991 | 6:0 | 14:0 | 21:2 | 17:2 | 8:0 | 13:0 | 22:2 | 6 |
16 | Marek Jaanimäe | Nõmme Kabeklubi | 1997 | 2:0 | 18:0 | 22:1 | 21:2 | 20:2 | 9:0 | 10:0 | 5 |
17 | Karl Jaagup Kask | Nõmme Kabeklubi | 1998 | 1:0 | 22:2 | 18:0 | 15:0 | 19:2 | 12:0 | 21:1 | 5 |
18 | Martin Jantson | Nõmme Kabeklubi | 1997 | 5:0 | 16:2 | 17:2 | 11:0 | 9:0 | 20: | 0:0 | 4 |
19 | Teet Ojamets | Lasnamäe Male-Kabeklubi | 1994 | 10:0 | 13:0 | 12:0 | 22:2 | 17:0 | 21:2 | 14:0 | 4 |
20 | Andres Idnurm | Nõmme Kabeklubi | 1992 | 11:0 | 21:2 | 10:1 | 12:0 | 16:0 | 18: | 0:0 | 3 |
21 | German Berg | Lasnamäe Male-Kabeklubi | 1997 | 9:0 | 20:0 | 15:0 | 16:0 | 22:2 | 19:0 | 17:1 | 3 |
22 | Joel Markus Terras | Lasnamäe Male-Kabeklubi | 2001 | 7:0 | 17:0 | 16:1 | 19:0 | 21:0 | 14:0 | 15:0 | 1 |