Eesti reitingud 1. jaanuar 2010 (64)

Allikas: Kabeliit

Mehed

Jrk.nr Nimi Kuuluvus Järk Reiting Partiide arv
1 Vallo Aaresild Järvamaa MK 2332 12
2 Olev Abel Käru 1605 31
3 Ärni Aia 2007 42
4 Uno Ainsoo Tartu I 2234 17
5 Enno Allev Valgamaa 2207 28
6 Imre Anton Nõmme KK I 2296 277
7 Paul Antsaar Saaremaa KK MK 2343 299
8 Mart Arst Tartumaa KK I 2053 13
9 Janis Bekeris Lasnamäe MKK M 2505 28
10 German Berg Lasnamäe MKK 1609 18
11 Reljo Bergman Valga KK I 2211 4
12 Martin Betlem Lasnamäe MKK 1881 21
13 Andrei Birjukov Lasnamäe MKK II 2154 11
14 Nikita Bogdanov Tamka 1991 53
15 Nikolai Borzov Lasnamäe MKK 1759 15
16 Riho Briker Nõmme KK I 2072 117
17 Enno Eerma Tartumaa KK M 2420 865
18 Gert Elmaste Viljandi KK 2184 57
19 Feliks Gluško Nõmme KK II 2078 10
20 Maldon Haljas Kunda M 2370 1022
21 Andres Hantson Lasnamäe MKK M 2389 187
22 Hanno Hantson Lasnamäe MKK II 2181 53
23 Rafael Hecht 2235 14
24 Jüri Hermann Puka MK 2323 64
25 Andres Idnurm Nõmme KK I 2000 42
26 Anti Ingel Nõmme KK I 2339 651
27 Heino Int Kohtla-Järve MK 2363 84
28 Nikolai Ismailov Lasnamäe MKK MK 2314 63
29 Toomas Ismailov Lasnamäe MKK MK 2270 39
30 Konstantin Ispravnõi Tartumaa KK I 2205 91
31 Erik Jaanimäe Nõmme KK III 1899 123
32 Janek Jaanimäe Nõmme KK II 2003 243
33 Marek Jaanimäe Nõmme KK 1711 48
34 Edo Jaanuska Jõgevamaa MK 2336 22
35 Heinar Jahu Nõmme KK M 2445 456
36 Martin Jantson Nõmme KK 1899 31
37 Nikolai Jegorov Lasnamäe MKK MK 2117 638
38 Jevgeni Jendõletov Tallinn I 2262 5
39 Mark Joa Lasnamäe MKK 2085 32
40 Hubert Järvan Tallinn 2174 9
41 Andreas Jürgenson Nõmme KK 1620 56
42 Kristjan Jürgenson Nõmme KK II 1832 84
43 Priit Jürjo Järvamaa KK MK 2147 24
44 Villu Kallas Saaremaa KK I 2164 14
45 Hillar Kalvistu Rakvere I 2336 16
46 Fredi Karindi Lasnamäe KK 1641 21
47 Raimo Karjus Nõmme KK MK 2288 436
48 Heiki Karp M 2528 39
49 Kenneth Karp Lasnamäe MKK MK 2438 169
50 Kalev Karus Nõmme KK II 2152 13
51 Karl Jaagup Kask Nõmme KK 1815 57
52 Orme Kaul Rakvere MK 2335 686
53 Jaak Keerig Viljandi KK MK 2170 372
54 Mihkel Keert Nõmme KK III 1726 11
55 Jaanus Kiil Saaremaa KK 2086 10
56 Kalle Kilkson Lasnamäe MKK I 2309 15
57 Rein Kirst Saaremaa KK I 2313 395
58 Rein Kivi Hiiumaa KK I 2192 27
59 Ruut Kivi Hiiumaa KK I 2219 25
60 Igor Kljuiko Maardu KK I 1895 38
61 Norman Knyazev Lasnamäe MKK I 1829 126
62 Kaarel Koitla Pärnu 2289 88
63 Rando Komissarov Lasnamäe MKK I 2053 17
64 Valeri Kondratjuk 2039 40
65 Nikita Konovaltšuk Maardu KK II 2184 33
66 Arvo Koppel MK 2333 265
67 Edik Koppelmann Nõmme KK III 2068 10
68 Vladimir Kotov Maardu KK 2157 19
69 Nikolai Kutsenko Tallinn I 2297 18
70 Andres Kuusk 2272 96
71 Tarvo Kuuspere Järvamaa KK MK 2405 59
72 Raiko Kütt Valga KK II 2108 10
73 Mark Kristian Küttim Nõmme KK II 1935 107
74 Peeter Küttner Nõmme KK MK 2272 45
75 Algo Laidvee Tartumaa KK MK 2404 992
76 Mihhail Lazarev Tartu I 2203 96
77 Toomas Laul Valga KK II 2176 12
78 Heldur Laumets Jõgeva 2077 12
79 Gennadi Lavrentjev Narva MK 2307 93
80 Jaan Leemet Kääru KK MK 2245 27
81 Markko Legonkov Nissi II 2099 15
82 Leino Lember Saaremaa KK I 2149 53
83 Uudo Lember Saaremaa KK I 2192 10
84 Endel Lettens Järvamaa MK 2207 12
85 Hannes Liim Lasnamäe MKK II 2149 18
86 Ants Liiva Tartumaa KK I 2193 55
87 Martin Linder Viljandi KK I 2156 115
88 Kalle Lokk 2126 189
89 Harry Loomus Nõmme KK I 2176 55
90 Otto Luberg 2202 7
91 Taavi Ludvi Lasnamäe MKK 1847 15
92 Vello Luht Viljandi KK M 2553 182
93 Tarmo Lukk MK 2334 34
94 Raimo Luugan Hiiumaa KK I 2313 24
95 Enno Luulik Rapla I 2254 36
96 Jüri Lätt Tartu MK 2234 190
97 Villem Lüüs Lasnamäe MKK M 2503 594
98 Lembit Maidla 2202 65
99 Aivo Malm Maardu KK I 2104 168
100 Udo Mandre 2100 22
101 Margus Martsepp Nõmme KK I 2170 87
102 Aleksandr Martõnov Maardu KK I 2176 110
103 Mati Merisaar Tallinn I 2177 130
104 Indrek Migur Lahepere SK MK 2372 427
105 Marko Mikiver Lasnamäe MKK II 2156 10
106 August Morozov Pärnu MK 2323 116
107 Kalle Mõtsnik Viimsi 2111 19
108 Janek Mäggi Lasnamäe MKK MK 2305 45
109 Endel Niinepuu Valgamaa 2143 27
110 Endel Niineväli Tallinn MK 2098 740
111 Vladimir Nikiforov Tallinn 2047 9
112 Marko Nõmm Lasnamäe MKK 1684 18
113 Teet Ojamets Lasnamäe MKK 1550 15
114 Aksel Ojaste Tartumaa KK I 1944 13
115 Lev Orlov Keila KK MK 2331 155
116 Kaarel Ots Jõgeva 2307 33
118 Olavi Paavo Lasnamäe MKK MK 2245 16
119 Rainar Paavo Lasnamäe MKK MK 2374 15
120 Osvald Pais Pärnu MK 2397 92
121 Maido Pajo 2161 9
122 Urmas Paluoja 2173 141
123 Harri Parts Tallinn MK 2314 17
124 Riivo Parts Käru 1473 11
125 Mihhail Patrenin 1707 16
126 Vassili Patskun Maardu KK MK 2225 383
127 Indrek Peenmaa Keila KK MK 2460 8
128 Viktor Peep Rõngu I 2235 64
129 Aivar Pent Viljandi KK MK 2378 17
130 Ants Pent MK 2044 345
131 Indrek Perk Nõmme KK I 2187 13
132 Kaljo Pihlamets Hiiumaa KK II 2197 25
133 Rasmus Pikkel Lasnamäe MKK 1666 16
134 Viktor Pjahhov Tallinn I 2119 353
135 Uno Plakk Jõgeva KK M 2417 600
136 Hillar Ploompuu Maardu KK MK 2149 588
137 Genadi Popman 2289 38
138 Agur Puström Pärnumaa 1962 32
139 Arvo Põder Viljandi KK I 2136 84
140 Aarne Pärn Viljandi KK I 2097 49
141 Elar Pärn 2279 9
142 Uku Pärn Nõmme KK I 2018 26
143 Ivo Pärnapuu Rapla 2084 32
144 Kaido Raidla Tartumaa KK I 2166 401
145 Jüri Raidväli MK 2376 9
146 Villu Raja Tartumaa KK MK 2396 66
147 Ülev Rattasep Rakvere MK 2147 46
148 René Reinumägi 1925 29
149 Lauri Ringimäe Lasnamäe MKK I 2237 11
150 Arvo Rist Hiiumaa KK M 2492 363
151 Raivo Rist Hiiumaa KK M 2487 432
152 Taivo Rist Hiiumaa KK MK 2273 721
153 Kristjan Risti Lasnamäe MKK 1500 11
154 Jaan Rohtsalu Järvamaa KK MK 2211 87
155 Siim Rohtvee Hiiumaa KK II 2134 63
156 Oliver Rohumäe Nõmme KK II 1881 13
157 Ain Rool Järvamaa KK M 2481 323
158 Kalju Rooni Pärnu I 2144 23
159 Tarmo Rosenberg Valga KK II 2168 16
160 Vjatšeslav Rumjantsev Tamka 1441 21
161 Pjotr Rättel Pärnumaa 1984 40
162 Arvo Saar Tartumaa KK I 2134 13
163 Kalju Saar Tartumaa KK I 2017 45
164 Siim Saavik Lasnamäe MKK II 2113 35
165 Mati Safronov Hiiumaa KK I 2178 63
166 Vitali Samoiljuk Valga 2187 15
167 Rafael Saskevitš Maardu KK I 2234 154
168 Nisen Schenkmann Tallinn MK 2259 23
169 Konstantin Selli Nõmme KK MK 2429 615
170 Martin Seppam Nõmme KK I 1946 27
171 Aleksandr Serõn MK 2347 73
172 Jüri Siim Järvamaa KK MK 2408 75
173 Jüri Siimer Viljandi KK I 2223 18
174 Aleksei Silgitski Kohtla-Järve "Tamka" 1696 12
175 Boriss Solunkin Lasnamäe MKK I 2107 96
176 Viktor Soosaar Saaremaa KK I 2201 12
177 Ants Särgava Viljandi KK 2204 35
178 Haljand Sööt Tartumaa KK I 2106 13
179 Allan Šipovski Lasnamäe MKK 1433 40
180 Eljus Šipovski Lasnamäe MKK II 2031 297
181 Marko Šorin 2191 55
182 Mihail Šorin 2121 48
183 Valeri Zakorjukin Narva I 2305 20
184 Kristofer Tali Nõmme KK NII 1656 22
185 Martin Talimets Nõmme KK I 2107 180
186 Ants Talumaa Hiiumaa KK I 2264 126
187 Arvi Tamm Pärnu I 2172 123
188 Hendrik Tamm Pärnu II 2102 166
189 Illar Tamme Tallinn I 2134 34
190 Heino Tammeaid Saaremaa KK 1979 30
191 Toomas Tammer Keila KK 2080 13
192 Mihkel-Kalju Tammeveski Lasnamäe MKK I 2129 837
193 Ahto Tamre Nõmme KK I 2191 20
194 Aleksandr Tarassenko Tamka I 2140 33
195 Andrei Tarassenko Maardu KK I 2111 15
196 Lev Temin Nõmme KK II 2078 30
197 Zelig Temin Nõmme KK I 2220 43
198 Joel Markus Terras Lasnamäe MKK 1579 38
199 Jaak Tibar Lasnamäe MKK MK 2189 125
200 Tõnu Tibar Lasnamäe MKK 1595 26
201 Kaarel Tigane 2090 16
202 Toivo Tiislär Valga I 2243 9
203 Jefim Titijevski M 2407 47
204 Avo Toots Tartumaa KK MK 2375 45
205 Mairo Tori Nissi 2083 14
206 Ardu Treinbuk Narva MK 2394 242
207 Aleksandr Trotskihh Keila KK M 2457 8
208 Jaan Truu Saaremaa KK MK 2329 204
209 Sergei Tšistjakov Lasnamäe MKK MK 2246 1009
210 Andrus Tull Järvamaa KK M 2542 416
211 Andreas Tulva Lasnamäe MKK 1790 110
212 Tarmo Tulva Lasnamäe MKK MK 2256 313
213 Nikolai Tuptsienko Narva MK 2235 15
214 Ervin Tõrva Pärnumaa I 2230 11
215 Priit Tänav Nõmme KK I 2282 303
216 Rene Tänover Lasnamäe MKK I 2188 41
217 Argo Unnuk Järvamaa KK M 2525 207
218 Veniamin Utšambrin Lasnamäe MKK MK 2326 41
219 Arno Uutma SK Remii SM 2602 477
220 Hain Vaher Saaremaa KK MK 2333 69
221 Meelis Vaher Saaremaa KK 2239 25
222 Ivo Vana Hiiumaa KK I 2302 85
223 Vello Velbaum Nõmme KK MK 2324 804
224 Rein Vettner Nõmme KK MK 2366 7
225 Juri Vinogradski Tamka 1519 18
226 Urmas Visk Jõgevamaa 2273 120
227 Juri Voblikov Tamka 1758 48
228 Tiit Vunk 2099 81
229 Raido Värik Nõmme KK MK 2484 365
230 Urmas Väärtnõu Keila KK MK 2459 129
231 Kuido Õismaa Tallinn MK 2246 401
232 Artur Ööbik 2032 316
233 Paul Ümar Valga 1966 23
234 Olev Purte 1926 58
235 Ülo Vasar 2108 13

Naised

Jrk.nr Nimi Kuuluvus Järk Reiting Partiide arv
1 Imbi Aatonen I 1975 16
2 Marika Azojan Keila KK M 2320 190
3 Anne Maria Brusila Lasnamäe MKK 1021 9
4 Darja Dmitrenko Maardu KK I 1994 139
5 Margarita Doktorova Tamka (Jõhvi) II 1432 65
6 Oksana Fomitšjova Tamka (Jõhvi) I 1795 44
7 Kristina Guštsina Tamka (Jõhvi) III 1499 72
8 Katrin Heinmaa Keila KK 2072 9
9 Jaana Helmelaid Nõmme KK III 1538 11
10 Riina Jaanuska Jõgeva I 1995 27
11 Marge Joarand Järvamaa KK MK 2232 63
12 Marie Eliise Jürisoo Nõmme KK 1069 14
13 Veronika Kalmus Tartumaa KK M 2397 123
14 Meliita Kalvistu 2069 9
15 Helme Kask Nõmme KK MK 2161 68
16 Marta Kask Nõmme KK II 1956 13
17 Heldi Kiislär Tartumaa KK 2072 16
18 Kairi Kingissepp Hiiumaa KK 1938 13
19 Õie Kroon Kääru KK M 2186 140
20 Reili Kuller Nõmme KK I 1973 16
21 Irina Laškevitš Nõmme KK I 2044 111
22 Christi Lehismets Nõmme KK I 1718 17
23 Elvi Liblik Viljandi KK MK 2052 56
24 Liisa Liiv Nissi III 1993 9
25 Kristel Liiv Valga KK II 1967 19
26 Elle Luik Puka 2001 47
27 Anastassia Mantšenko Tamka 1371 30
28 Merike Martsepp Nõmme KK I 1964 71
29 Janne Mumme Nõmme KK MK 2150 314
30 Janeli Mumme Nõmme KK II 1993 20
31 Marrit Murre Lasnamäe MKK I 2097 97
32 Silvia Muru Lasnamäe MKK I 2117 72
33 Kadri Murumaa Käru 1462 15
35 Mari-Liis Mägi Lasnamäe MKK III 1921 14
36 Kaisu Mägi Lasnamäe MKK III 1919 11
37 Heidi Mülla Nõmme KK II 1410 58
38 Irma Nahkor Lasnamäe MKK MK 2270 105
39 Glafira Orlova Narva I 1997 21
40 Tatjana Pantelejeva Tamka 1538 20
41 Merike Parve (Rist Hiiumaa KK I 2067 65
42 Linda Pensa Tartumaa KK I 1882 98
43 Veronika Pikkel Lasnamäe MKK 1643 192
44 Mare Plakso Jõgeva 2047 6
45 Karolin Plink Nõmme KK I 1798 24
46 Kristel Polding Hiiumaa KK I 2106 24
47 Piret Preismann Lasnamäe MKK I 2066 14
48 Kristi Promet Lasnamäe MKK I 2056 55
49 Tiina Põlendik 1559 30
50 Meeli Pällin Valga KK II 1859 21
51 Katrin Rajasalu Hiiumaa KK I 2056 141
52 Helina Rajasalu Hiiumaa KK III 1955 189
53 Juta Raudsepp Pärnu MK 2145 151
54 Helen Raudsepp Nõmme KK I 1981 18
55 Ly Ristikivi Keila KK MK 2229 50
56 Diana Romanenkova Nõmme KK II 1686 118
57 Inge Roots Pärnumaa MK 2127 220
58 Sirli Sarapuu Lasnamäe MKK 1649 13
59 Silvia Sarv Pärnu I 2127 9
60 Maria Savina Maardu KK I 2034 41
61 Silja Seermaa Nõmme KK I 1975 10
62 Olga Seliverstova Maardu KK I 1920 33
63 Eha Sepp Viljandi KK I 2011 55
64 Joanna Sild Lasnamäe MKK 1661 223
65 Alisa Silm Tamka 1252 17
66 Ilona Sinkel Lasnamäe MKK I 2045 3
67 Svetlana Solovjova Kohtla-Järve I 1974 11
68 Elvia Sõber SK Remii I 1968 229
69 Janet Tamm Pärnu III 1645 122
70 Anna Tarassenko Kohtla-Järve I 2009 11
71 Marianna Temina Nõmme KK I 2038 55
72 Viktoria Temina Nõmme KK I 1909 38
73 Aira Toss Hiiumaa KK 1918 34
74 Anneli Trees Lasnamäe MKK 1330 59
75 Maria Tretjakova Kohtla-Järve I 1998 18
76 Maria Ustinova Maardu KK II 2003 12
77 Kaari Vainonen Lasnamäe MKK M 2334 461
78 Kersti Vares Rakvere MK 2077 13
79 Kadi Veski Nõmme KK MK 2168 258
80 Piret Viirma Järvamaa KK MK 2208 323
81 Margit Viirma Lasnamäe MKK I 2023 382
82 Aili Visnapuu Tartumaa KK MK 2085 195
83 Kätlin Vist 1298 17
84 Annabell Õunväärt Nõmme KK III 1456 28
85 Kaia Nõlvak 1865 24
86 Marina Ivanovitš Haapsalu 2096 56
87 Anita Seppa Tartumaa KK MK 2246 12
88 Koidu Ringimäe Lasnamäe MKK MK 2160 15
89 Helga Vasemägi Lääne-Viru 2039 13
Personaalsed tööriistad