Eesti reitingud 100 mehed

Allikas: Kabeliit


Viimane turniiritabel: 01.08.2019
Viimane muudatus: 24.08.2019

Mehed A nimekiri

Nimi Klubi Järk Reiting Partiid Reitingu muutus
viimase 6 kuuga
Reitingu muutus
viimase 12 kuuga
Robert Antoi Nõmme KK I 1817 303 4 56
Imre Anton Nõmme KK I 2216 245 0 0
Riho Briker Nõmme KK I 2066 180 0 0
Kristofer Diligentov Nõmme KK II 1236 175 0 0
Karl Richard Esvald Nõmme KK I 1931 321 0 43
Rasmus Golubkov Nõmme KK IV 1174 72 0 0
Jüri Hermann Jõgeva KK I 2117 32 0 0
Urmo Ilves Järvamaa KK SM 2514 1034 -1 -1
Anti Ingel Nõmme KK I 2315 649 -0 -4
Toomas Ismailov Nupuklubi MK 2401 513 0 0
Heinar Jahu Nõmme KK MS 2309 784 -1 -1
Andreas Jürgenson Nõmme KK I 2072 472 2 -18
Hans Robert Kannukene Nõmme KK II 1708 228 39 97
Andres Keil Nõmme KK I 1786 35 0 0
Nikolai Kuznetsov I 2102 51 0 -23
Kaido Leesmann SK Remii SM 2584 714 0 0
Kalle Lokk Jõgeva KK I 2131 64 0 0
Priit Lokotar Nõmme KK I 1684 249 66 132
Villem Lüüs Nupuklubi MS 2436 1372 1 -4
Sven Erik Manglus Nõmme KK IV 1016 29 0 0
Kaspar Padar Nupuklubi II 1414 230 6 42
Urmas Paluoja I 2102 30 0 0
Kalev-August Parksepp Jõgeva KK MS 2184 596 0 -2
Vassili Patskun I 2176 205 -21 -21
Uno Plakk Jõgeva KK MK 2216 629 0 -28
Raivo Rist Hiiumaa KK MS 2423 914 0 -16
Taivo Rist Hiiumaa KK I 2165 369 -8 -8
Ain Rool Järvamaa KK MK 2213 38 0 0
Joonas Salk Nõmme KK IV 1073 100 0 21
Konstantin Selli Nõmme KK MS 2403 599 0 3
Kaljo Siimer Jõgeva KK I 2127 61 -0 -2
Boriss Solunkin Nupuklubi I 2178 35 0 0
Aaron Soo Nõmme KK II 1505 189 12 12
Kris Taimre Nupuklubi I 1724 357 2 57
Hendrik Tamm Pärnumaa SL MK 2234 270 0 0
Mihkel-Kalju Tammeveski Jõgeva KK I 2188 56 -4 -4
Riho Teinemaa Nupuklubi MK 2235 313 0 -21
Andrus Tull Järvamaa KK MK 2369 89 0 0
Andreas Tulva Nupuklubi I 2186 498 -0 -18
Tarmo Tulva Nupuklubi MK 2202 806 -8 -6
Argo Unnuk Järvamaa KK MS 2446 571 2 -5
Arno Uutma Jõgeva KK MS 2425 471 0 9
Ivo Vana Hiiumaa KK MK 2163 534 0 -25
Raido Värik Nõmme KK MS 2528 816 0 0
Urmas Väärtnõu I 2345 13 0 0


Mehed B ja C nimekiri

Nimi Klubi Järk Reiting Partiid
Mart Arm MS 2434 323
Kristjan Hinno Hiiumaa KK IV 1723 18
Janek Jaanimäe Nõmme KK I 2141 432
Karl Jaagup Kask Nõmme KK II 1700 208
Mihkel Keert Nõmme KK III 1725 37
Jakko Koort Jõgeva KK 1429 21
Mark Kristian Küttim Nõmme KK II 1904 181
Peeter Küttner Nõmme KK I 2202 72
Gennadi Lavrentjev I 2217 75
Indrek Migur I 2162 104
Kalev Mänd Läänemaa KK II 1761 22
Renee Pajuste Läänemaa KK I 2203 20
Kevin Edward Palover Nõmme KK IV 1501 27
Jorm Roots Pärnumaa SL III 1644 19
Eljus Šipovski Nupuklubi II 1864 318
Antanas Zamulskis Nõmme KK II 1450 72
Martin Talimets Nõmme KK I 2187 297
Arvi Tamm Pärnumaa SL MK 1939 41
Mihkel Tomberg Pärnumaa SL I 1243 22
Personaalsed tööriistad