Eesti reitingud 64 mehed

Allikas: Kabeliit


Viimane turniiritabel: 15.12.2019
Viimane muudatus: 18.10.2020

Mehed A nimekiri

Nimi Klubi Järk Reiting Partiid Reitingu muutus
viimase 6 kuuga
Reitingu muutus
viimase 12 kuuga
Andres Aljaste IV 2254 28 0 0
Robert Antoi Nõmme KK I 1987 350 0 34
Imre Anton Nõmme KK I 2264 1032 0 -11
Pyotr Birt III 1950 92 0 2
Kristofer Diligentov Nõmme KK II 1758 147 0 0
Enno Eerma MS 2351 1878 0 1
Karl Richard Esvald Nõmme KK I 1975 316 0 0
Rasmus Golubkov Nõmme KK IV 1797 68 0 0
Ants Gustavson Pärnumaa SL IV 1450 61 0 0
Maldon Haljas MS 2220 2861 0 9
Jüri Hermann Jõgeva KK MK 2264 845 0 2
Urmo Ilves Järvamaa KK MK 2394 81 0 5
Anti Ingel Nõmme KK I 2317 828 0 -2
Heino Int KK Into MK 2283 220 0 0
Heinar Jahu Nõmme KK MS 2376 1359 0 3
Arnold Jakobi V 2068 67 0 -7
Hendrik Jaska Nupuklubi IV 1064 38 0 12
Hans Robert Kannukene Nõmme KK II 1917 243 0 8
Raimo Karjus Nõmme KK MK 2100 1299 0 1
Orme Kaul MK 2324 1384 0 0
Andres Keil Nõmme KK I 2082 1046 0 3
Georg Kello Nupuklubi V 1000 34 0 0
Kalle Kilkson Nupuklubi I 2278 34 0 -14
Tanel Kipper II 2133 112 0 0
Christian Kivi Nõmme KK V 1000 26 0 0
Andres Klemet V 2025 55 0 0
Oskar Kogermann Hiiumaa KK 1731 22 0 0
Kaarel Koitla Pärnumaa SL I 2257 230 0 -10
Valeri Kondratjuk KK Into IV 2063 90 0 0
Martti Koplimaa IV 1784 202 0 0
Valentin Krehhov IV 2015 35 0 -11
Andres Kuusk I 2347 421 0 14
Indrek Kuusk I 2349 188 0 0
Algo Laidvee MK 2334 2014 0 -14
Mihhail Lazarev I 2105 436 0 -7
Andres Leemets V 1785 32 0 0
Rasmus Lek Tabasalu KK V 1639 41 0 0
Ants Liiva I 2174 77 0 -11
Kalle Lokk Jõgeva KK I 2096 968 0 0
Priit Lokotar Nõmme KK I 2198 754 0 21
Jüri Lätt MK 2191 385 0 -1
Villem Lüüs Nupuklubi MS 2432 1752 0 -8
Indrek Migur MK 2332 827 0 -3
Henri Mugur Nupuklubi V 1799 34 0 0
Janek Mäggi Nupuklubi MK 2209 474 0 -2
Indrek Mäggi Nupuklubi I 2230 19 0 0
Endel Niineväli MK 1959 1616 0 0
Edijs Novickis 2537 15 0 0
Nikolai Osipov KK Tamka IV 2049 61 0 0
Kaarel Ots Jõgeva KK I 2172 761 0 -1
Kaspar Padar Nupuklubi II 1896 525 0 -0
Urmas Paluoja I 2227 704 0 0
Vassili Patskun MK 2106 673 0 -10
Viktor Pjahhov I 2115 982 0 0
Uno Plakk Jõgeva KK MS 2316 2463 0 0
Hans Pukk Tabasalu KK MK 2154 632 0 0
Olev Purde II 1890 754 0 -6
Ivo Pärnapuu Rapla SL V 2073 37 0 0
Kaido Raidla Elva SL I 2168 937 0 3
Lembit Ramjalg II 1798 675 0 0
Raivo Rist Hiiumaa KK MS 2477 1001 0 -10
Taivo Rist Hiiumaa KK MK 2186 1988 0 11
Ain Rool Järvamaa KK MS 2442 543 0 -12
Rasmus Rool Nõmme KK V 1727 38 0 0
Siim Rool Nõmme KK IV 1982 142 0 -6
Jorm Roots Pärnumaa SL III 1618 42 0 0
Joonas Salk Nõmme KK III 1735 173 0 4
Konstantin Selli Nõmme KK MS 2453 1083 0 6
Aleksandr Serõn KK Into MK 2318 209 0 0
Kaljo Siimer Jõgeva KK I 2301 1032 0 -3
Boriss Solunkin Nupuklubi I 1949 625 0 0
Aaron Soo Nõmme KK II 1880 181 0 0
Keir-Christian Sugul Elva SL III 1569 159 0 98
Aleksandr Sutõrin MK 2359 19 0 0
Ants Särgava I 2245 281 0 1
Kris Taimre Nupuklubi I 2061 881 0 0
Hendrik Tamm Pärnumaa SL MK 2369 682 0 0
Heino Tammeaid Saaremaa KK III 2030 156 0 0
Mihkel-Kalju Tammeveski Jõgeva KK I 2023 2744 0 -4
Andrei Tarasenko I 2155 569 0 0
Riho Teinemaa Nupuklubi MK 2362 11 0 0
Jaak Tibar Nupuklubi MK 2162 140 0 0
Toivo Tiislär I 2220 24 0 0
Tamor Tomson Hiiumaa KK IV 1861 38 0 -4
Aavo Toots MK 2351 82 0 0
Ivar Truu Saaremaa KK III 2196 141 0 0
Jaan Truu Saaremaa KK MK 2274 352 0 0
Andrus Tull Järvamaa KK MS 2491 828 0 -3
Andreas Tulva Nupuklubi I 2162 879 0 -11
Tarmo Tulva Nupuklubi MK 2212 1695 0 15
Mart Tähepõld IV 1794 260 0 0
Argo Unnuk Järvamaa KK MS 2530 459 0 0
Arno Uutma Jõgeva KK SM 2629 1197 0 -0
Genadi Varavin IV 1969 153 0 -14
Vello Velbaum Nõmme KK MK 2174 1809 0 -1
Arvo Viiderfeld MK 2426 55 0 0
Urmas Visk Jõgeva KK IV 2243 192 0 0
Ago Vooremäe I 2072 394 0 -2
Urmas Väärtnõu MK 2462 422 0 0
Kuido Õismaa MK 2114 1069 0 0
Artur Ööbik I 1980 967 0 -3


Mehed B ja C nimekiri

Nimi Klubi Järk Reiting Partiid
Artem Afanasjev KK Tamka II 1926 130
Ärni Aia Jõgeva KK 2011 60
Martin Betlem Nupuklubi 1871 25
Nikita Bogdanov KK Tamka IV 2007 75
Riho Briker Nõmme KK I 2095 132
Gert Elmaste 2184 91
Paul Evard I 2171 316
Rafael Hecht I 2235 14
Kristjan Hinno Hiiumaa KK IV 1618 41
Andres Idnurm Nõmme KK I 1994 45
Janek Jaanimäe Nõmme KK II 2032 337
Martin Jantson Nõmme KK 1891 42
Nikolai Jegorov Nupuklubi MK 2055 1258
Mark Joa Nupuklubi I 2080 41
Andreas Jürgenson Nõmme KK I 1995 385
Kristjan Jürgenson Nõmme KK II 1833 97
Priit Jürjo Järvamaa KK MK 2154 50
Villu Kallas Saaremaa KK I 2145 63
Karl Jaagup Kask Nõmme KK II 1808 140
Rein Kirst Saaremaa KK I 2293 697
Norman Knjazev Nupuklubi I 1829 126
Rando Komissarov Nupuklubi I 2058 26
Jakko Koort Jõgeva KK 1708 44
Arvo Koppel Nupuklubi MK 2341 1094
Stefan Kuzmin KK Tamka 1675 37
Mark Kristian Küttim Nõmme KK II 1935 142
Toomas Laul II 2167 17
Heldur Laumets Jõgeva KK I 2124 211
Kalju Leemet IV 2074 13
Raivo Lind V 1798 45
Martin Linder I 2150 132
Sulev Luht Jõgeva KK I 2114 294
Tarmo Lukk MK 2331 58
Enno Luulik Rapla SL I 2254 36
Lembit Maidla Jõgeva KK 2143 99
Sven Erik Manglus Nõmme KK IV 1039 37
Aleksandr Martõnov I 2176 110
Urmo Melis SK Remii 1556 16
Tanel Moor Nõmme KK V 1583 85
August Morozov Pärnumaa SL MK 2279 198
Kalev Mänd Läänemaa KK II 1922 51
Endel Niinepuu IV 2097 84
Teet Ojamets Nupuklubi 1550 17
Karel Paan Pärnumaa SL IV 1521 54
Mati Paas Läänemaa KK IV 2137 46
Harri Paate 1791 19
Renee Pajuste Läänemaa KK I 2171 67
Kevin Edward Palover Nõmme KK IV 1687 18
Mihhail Patrenin 1711 33
Viktor Peep I 2235 64
Jaan Peets Jõgeva KK 2106 40
Ants Pent MK 2004 530
Kaljo Pihlamets Hiiumaa KK II 2215 36
Hillar Ploompuu MK 2060 1167
Agur Puström Pärnumaa SL 1965 39
Jüri Raidväli MK 2376 14
Villu Raja MK 2389 75
Jaan Rohtsalu Järvamaa KK MK 2208 96
Siim Rohtvee Hiiumaa KK II 2130 68
Pjotr Rättel III 1966 75
Jüri Siim Saaremaa KK MK 2386 110
Jüri Siimer I 2223 18
Ivar Sirp V 1759 33
Vello Stimmer 2233 20
Rein Suurkaev I 2060 69
Eljus Šipovski Nupuklubi II 2081 382
Mihail Šorin 2116 58
Antanas Zamulskis Nõmme KK II 1616 63
Margus Zimmer Jõgeva KK III 2111 97
Dan Taidla Läänemaa KK IV 1585 101
Martin Talimets Nõmme KK I 2178 262
Ants Talumaa Hiiumaa KK I 2236 170
Timo Tambet I 2227 236
Arvi Tamm Pärnumaa SL MK 2083 276
Alexander Tarasenko KK Into I 2306 551
Jefim Titijevski KK Into MS 2384 116
Mihkel Tomberg Pärnumaa SL I 1919 66
Meelis Uuväli Saaremaa KK 2171 44
Hain Vaher Saaremaa KK MK 2323 79
Tiit Vunk II 2114 97
Raido Värik Nõmme KK MK 2460 370
Personaalsed tööriistad