Eesti reitingud 64 naised

Allikas: Kabeliit


Viimane turniiritabel: 12.12.2020
Viimane muudatus: 22.12.2020

Naised A nimekiri

Nimi Klubi Järk Reiting Partiid Reitingu muutus
viimase 6 kuuga
Reitingu muutus
viimase 12 kuuga
Marika Azojan Hiiumaa KK MS 2220 580 0 0
Nicole Balta Nupuklubi III 1187 225 7 7
Riina Jaanuska Jõgeva KK I 2032 319 1 1
Liida Jakobson V 1681 79 0 0
Triinu Jalg Jõgeva KK I 2120 823 19 30
Merilii Jalg Jõgeva KK MS 2235 988 -11 2
Maria Jõesoo Nõmme KK II 1389 70 0 0
Marge Keerig I 2202 14 0 0
Urve Keerig I 1979 11 0 0
Emilia Kello Nupuklubi II 1695 267 19 55
Britta-Elisabeth Koorem Nupuklubi I 1799 373 0 0
Karoliina Kurm Nõmme KK III 1175 82 30 49
Karmen Kuusik Nõmme KK MK 2011 545 0 -5
Anna Katariina Leemets Nupuklubi V 1789 31 0 0
Uljana Levitskaja KK Tamka IV 1205 70 0 0
Elle Luik V 1999 58 0 -5
Kätlin Mast Hiiumaa KK IV 1470 41 0 0
Greeta-Liisi Metsaveer Pärnumaa SL IV 1614 40 1 0
Janne Mumme Nõmme KK MK 2072 622 0 0
Irma Nahkor Nupuklubi MK 2157 304 0 2
Nona Nano Jõgeva KK II 1887 299 52 62
Brigid-Ly Palkman Hiiumaa KK III 1618 242 61 61
Merike Parve Hiiumaa KK I 2060 71 0 -7
Kerdi Pesur Nõmme KK II 1944 240 0 0
Taimi Pihelpuu Jõgeva KK V 1794 119 0 0
Annaliisa Pihla Nupuklubi V 1154 28 0 0
Mare Plakso Jõgeva KK IV 2022 85 0 -7
Katrin Rajasalu Hiiumaa KK I 2029 167 0 2
Meriley Raudsepp IV 1638 54 0 0
Laura-Lee Raudsepp Jõgeva KK V 1913 46 0 0
Liis Marii Rool Nõmme KK III 1775 230 3 6
Kaire Sepp Nupuklubi III 1486 154 0 0
Anita Seppa MK 2244 59 0 -2
Janet Tamm Pärnumaa SL MK 1918 461 0 -2
Karmen Terras Jõgeva KK V 1276 115 0 0
Anneli Trees Nupuklubi I 2040 604 0 10
Triin Unt Hiiumaa KK III 1525 62 0 12
Teili Unt Hiiumaa KK V 1636 27 0 0
Karmen Vagula Nõmme KK III 1612 209 0 0
Kaari Vainonen Nupuklubi SM 2305 2093 -2 -2
Helga Vasemägi V 2003 44 0 0
Kadi Veski Nõmme KK MK 2158 339 0 0
Piret Viirma Järvamaa KK MS 2183 854 -13 -10
Aili Visnapuu MK 2066 409 0 0



Naised B ja C nimekiri

Nimi Klubi Järk Reiting Partiid
Aire Albri Jõgeva KK 1463 16
Maie Aring IV 1981 59
Lilija Gontšarenko KK Tamka 1019 35
Aime Ilmsalu KK Into 2014 18
Marie Eliise Jürisoo Nõmme KK 1074 20
Margit Kask Nupuklubi V 1000 35
Liina Kask Nupuklubi IV 1104 67
Evi Leštšenko 2046 17
Karin Makkar Jõgeva KK IV 1346 29
Anett Moor Nõmme KK IV 1516 71
Janeli Mumme Nõmme KK II 1993 20
Silvia Muru Nupuklubi I 2117 72
Heidi Mülla Nõmme KK II 1411 63
Kaia Nõlvak 1859 29
Veronika Pikkel Nupuklubi I 1740 335
Viive Pärna Läänemaa KK III 1364 57
Helina Rajasalu Nõmme KK I 1982 228
Juta-Veronika Raudsepp Pärnumaa SL MK 2109 205
Rebeca Riisna Nupuklubi III 1630 276
Ly Ristikivi MK 2221 58
Inge Roots Pärnumaa SL MK 2090 247
Maie Saarman Pärnumaa SL IV 1506 35
Eha Sepp I 1968 83
Joanna Sild Nupuklubi I 1793 442
Elvia Sõber SK Remii I 1988 258
Aira Toss Hiiumaa KK 1896 42
Elisabeth Trofimova 2095 28
Marion Tõldsepp Pärnumaa SL 1072 21
Diana Tänav Nõmme KK II 1688 146
Margit Viirma Nupuklubi I 2028 396
Kärol Vinn Jõgeva KK IV 1864 58
Pilleriin Visk Jõgeva KK IV 1766 110
Kätlin Vist 1298 17
Ketlin Õunap Läänemaa KK IV 1308 68
Personaalsed tööriistad