Noorte kabeolümpia 2003 kiirturniir

Allikas: Kabeliit

5. noorte kabeolümpia (2003) kiirturniir toimus 4. ja 5. vooru vahel 26. juulil algusega kell 15.00.

Sisukord

Võistkonnad

NrRiik1234567891011121314SpVpKoht
1Venemaa*222012222220221564.
2Itaalia0*10012020220212338.
3Mongoolia01*0000022200293110.
4Moldova022*102122220218496.
5Ukraina2221*22022221222612.
6Läti11220*2021222219455.
7Eesti-1002000*02012029339.
8Holland0221222*22220221583.
9Eesti-300000000*0000111314.
10Leedu020001202*220213447.
11Poola0000001020*20273111.
12Belgia00200000200*0151712.
13Valgevene222210222222*223611.
14Eesti-20000000010010*21313.

Juunioride laud

NrVõistlejaRiik1234567891011121314PtKoht
1Ivan TrofimovFlag of Russia.png*1120022222212194.
2Daniele FavaleFlag of Italy.png1*000020202212129.
3Oyunbaatar MunkhbatFlag of Mongolia.png12*11010220212156.–7.
4Oleg CocaFlag of Moldova.png021*1021222211175.
5Vassili ZadorožnõiFlag of Ukraine.png2211*120212222203.
6Roberts MisānsFlag of Latvia.png22221*20212222221.–2.
7Imre AntonFlag of Estonia.png001000*0200202711.
8Jasper LemmenFlag of the Netherlands.png0221222*222212221.–2.
9Merike MartseppFlag of Estonia.png00000000*00000014.
10Aleksei LovčikFlag of Lithuania.png020011202*2221156.–7.
11Michal JanickiFlag of Poland.png0020002020*002810.
12Hannes DerveauxFlag of Belgium.png00000000202*01513.
13Vladislav SplenderFlag of Belarus.png111100212022*1148.
14Margus MartseppFlag of Estonia.png0001000021011*612.

Kadettide laud

NrVõistlejaRiik1234567891011121314PtKoht
1Jevgeni PodkovõrovFlag of Russia.png*2210112220202173.–5.
2Roberto di GiacomoFlag of Italy.png0*110110200002812.
3Enkh-Erdene Enkh-AmalganFlag of Mongolia.png01*10101212002119.
4Julia RomanskajaFlag of Moldova.png111*00012002021010.
5Artem IvanovFlag of Ukraine.png2222*221222202232.
6Martins KraskursFlag of Latvia.png11120*10211102138.
7Raido VärikFlag of Estonia.png112201*2201212173.–5.
8Klaas-Henrik LeyenaarFlag of the Netherlands.png0211120*212202166.
9Kadi VeskiFlag of Estonia.png00000000*00002213.
10Simona KulakauskaitėFlag of Lithuania.png021201212*2202173.–5.
11Przemysław KosobudzkiFlag of Poland.png2202011020*202147.
12Christophe DeleensnyderFlag of Belgium.png02200100200*02911.
13Igor MihhaltšenkoFlag of Belarus.png222222122222*2251.
14Riho BrikerFlag of Estonia.png0000000000000*014.

Minikadettide laud

NrVõistlejaRiik1234567891011121314PtKoht
1Nikolai GermogenovFlag of Russia.png*2221221202202203.–4.
2Luca SalvatoFlag of Italy.png0*200210112202136.
3Bilegt BaasandavaaFlag of Mongolia.png00*00001220000513.
4Deniss DudkoFlag of Moldova.png022*2221222212221.–2.
5Oleksandr SaponenkoFlag of Ukraine.png1220*221210212185.
6Āris BrantevicsFlag of Latvia.png00200*10012221118.–9.
7Priit TänavFlag of Estonia.png012001*0002201910.–11.
8Stefan StapperFlag of the Netherlands.png1211122*222202203.–4.
9Mark JoaFlag of Estonia.png01000220*12201118.–9.
10Marius SidlaFlag of Lithuania.png210011201*1102127.
11Pawel RozekFlag of Poland.png0020200001*202910.–11.
12Simon VansteenkisteFlag of Belgium.png00200000010*00314.
13Andrei ToltšikovFlag of Belarus.png222110222222*2221.–2.
14Martin TalimetsFlag of Estonia.png0020011010020*712.
Personaalsed tööriistad