EMSL Jõud meistrivõistlused 2008
Allikas: Kabeliit
EMSL Jõud meistrivõistlused 2008
Paides, 10. mail 2008
koht | nimi | reiting | kuuluvus | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ain Rool | 2488 | Järvamaa | 17:2 | 7:2 | 13:2 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 5:2 | 4:1 | 6:1 | 8:2 | 14 | |
2 | Arvo Rist | 2472 | Hiiumaa | 18:2 | 4:1 | 9:1 | 10:2 | 1:1 | 6:2 | 3:1 | 5:2 | 13:2 | 14 | |
3 | Andrus Tull | 2496 | Järvamaa | 22:2 | 19:2 | 5:2 | 1:1 | 6:1 | 8:2 | 2:1 | 9:1 | 4:0 | 12 | |
4 | Urmas Visk | 2268 | Jõgevamaa | 20:2 | 2:1 | 8:0 | 14:1 | 21:2 | 9:1 | 1:1 | 11:2 | 3:2 | 12 | |
5 | Heino Int | 2369 | Ida-Virumaa | 11:2 | 16:2 | 3:0 | 17:2 | 7:2 | 1:0 | 13:2 | 2:0 | 6:1 | 11 | |
6 | Heiki Karp | 2548 | Ida-Virumaa | 12:1 | 21:2 | 10:1 | 13:2 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 15:2 | 1:1 | 5:1 | 11 | |
7 | Kaarel Koitla | 2303 | Pärnumaa | 24:2 | 1:0 | 22:1 | 11:2 | 5:0 | 17:2 | 8:0 | 21:2 | 16:2 | 11 | |
8 | Enno Eerma | 2420 | Tartumaa | 14:2 | 13:0 | 4:2 | 9:1 | 22:2 | 3:0 | 7:2 | 10:1 | 1:0 | 10 | |
9 | Hendrik Tamm | 1948 | Pärnumaa | 15:1 | 12:2 | 2:1 | 8:1 | 16:1 | 4:1 | 14:1 | 3:1 | 10:1 | 10 | |
10 | Aleksandr Serõn | 2363 | Ida-Virumaa | 21:1 | 15:2 | 6:1 | 2:0 | 13:1 | 14:1 | 12:2 | 8:1 | 9:1 | 10 | |
11 | Mihkel-Kalju Tammeveski | 2146 | Tallinn | 5:0 | 26:2 | 15:1 | 7:0 | 23:2 | 18:1 | 16:2 | 4:0 | 21:2 | 10 | |
12 | Jaan Rohtsalu | 2213 | Järvamaa | 6:1 | 9:0 | 20:2 | 16:0 | 14:1 | 25:2 | 10:0 | 24:2 | 18:2 | 10 | |
13 | Ants Talumaa | 2260 | Hiiumaa | 23:2 | 8:2 | 1:0 | 6:0 | 10:1 | 22:2 | 5:0 | 15:2 | 2:0 | 9 | |
14 | Arvi Tamm | 2158 | Pärnumaa | 8:0 | 23:2 | 16:1 | 4:1 | 12:1 | 10:1 | 9:1 | 19:0 | 20:1 | 8 | |
15 | August Morozov | 2352 | Pärnumaa | 9:1 | 10:0 | 11:1 | 18:2 | 17:1 | 16:2 | 6:0 | 13:0 | 19:1 | 8 | |
16 | Lembit Maidla | 2214 | Jõgevamaa | 26:2 | 5:0 | 14:1 | 12:2 | 9:1 | 15:0 | 11:0 | 25:2 | 7:0 | 8 | |
17 | Jaak Keerig | 2176 | Viljandimaa | 1:0 | 24:2 | 19:2 | 5:0 | 15:1 | 7:0 | 25:1 | 23:0 | 26:2 | 8 | |
18 | Inge Roots | N | 2168 | Saaremaa | 2:0 | 20:1 | 21:1 | 15:0 | 25:2 | 11:1 | 24:1 | 26:2 | 12:0 | 8 |
19 | Taivo Rist | 2318 | Hiiumaa | 25:2 | 3:0 | 17:0 | 22:0 | 24:2 | 21:1 | 20:0 | 14:2 | 15:1 | 8 | |
20 | Valery Kondratjuk | Ida-Virumaa | 4:0 | 18:1 | 12:0 | 23:1 | 26:1 | 24:0 | 19:2 | 22:2 | 14:1 | 8 | ||
21 | Silvia Muru | N | 2122 | Ida-Virumaa | 10:1 | 6:0 | 18:1 | 24:2 | 4:0 | 19:1 | 23:2 | 7:0 | 11:0 | 7 |
22 | Juta Raudsepp | N | 2185 | Pärnumaa | 3:0 | 25:2 | 7:1 | 19:2 | 8:0 | 13:0 | 26:1 | 20:0 | 23:1 | 7 |
23 | Peeter Rättel | Pärnumaa | 13:0 | 14:0 | 25:2 | 20:1 | 11:0 | 26:1 | 21:0 | 17:2 | 22:1 | 7 | ||
24 | Agur Puström | Pärnumaa | 7:0 | 17:0 | 26:2 | 21:0 | 19:0 | 20:2 | 18:1 | 12:0 | 25:0 | 5 | ||
25 | Janet Tamm | N | 1557 | Pärnumaa | 19:0 | 22:0 | 23:0 | 26:2 | 18:0 | 12:0 | 17:1 | 16:0 | 24:2 | 5 |
26 | Harri Paate | Pärnumaa | 16:0 | 11:0 | 24:0 | 25:0 | 20:1 | 23:1 | 22:1 | 18:0 | 17:0 | 3 |