Eesti reitingud 1. aprill 2007 (64)
Allikas: Kabeliit
Mehed
Nimekiri A - Top 10
Jrk.nr | Nimi | Kuuluvus | Järk | Reiting | Partiide arv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arno Uutma | Keila KK | SM | 2602 | 395 |
2 | Vello Luht | Viljandi KK | M | 2562 | 115 |
3 | Argo Unnuk | Järvamaa KK | M | 2538 | 176 |
4 | Andrus Tull | Järvamaa KK | M | 2506 | 323 |
5 | Raivo Rist | Hiiumaa KK | M | 2501 | 279 |
6 | Ain Rool | Järvamaa KK | M | 2497 | 265 |
7 | Villem Lüüs | Lasnamäe MKK | M | 2483 | 453 |
8 | Raido Värik | Nõmme KK | MK | 2475 | 280 |
9 | Urmas Väärtnõu | Keila KK | MK | 2459 | 129 |
10 | Arvo Rist | Hiiumaa KK | M | 2457 | 206 |
11 | Heinar Jahu | Nõmme KK | M | 2455 | 350 |
12 | Maldon Haljas | Kunda | M | 2452 | 612 |
13 | Kenneth Karp | Lasnamäe MKK | MK | 2438 | 161 |
14 | Osvald Pais | Pärnu | MK | 2425 | 46 |
15 | Uno Plakk | Keila KK | M | 2424 | 333 |
16 | Jüri Siim | Järvamaa KK | MK | 2414 | 55 |
17 | Enno Eerma | Tartumaa KK | M | 2410 | 515 |
18 | Ardu Treinbuk | Narva | MK | 2406 | 224 |
19 | Konstantin Selli | Nõmme KK | MK | 2385 | 404 |
20 | Algo Laidvee | Tartumaa KK | MK | 2381 | 644 |
Nimekirjad A, B ja C tähestiku järjekorras
Jrk.nr | Nimi | Kuuluvus | Järk | Reiting | Partiide arv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vallo Aaresild | Järvamaa | MK | 2332 | 12 |
2 | Ärni Aia | 2018 | 21 | ||
3 | Uno Ainsoo | Tartu | I | 2234 | 17 |
4 | Enno Allev | Valgamaa | 2215 | 13 | |
5 | Imre Anton | Nõmme KK | I | 2279 | 241 |
6 | Paul Antsaar | Saaremaa KK | MK | 2373 | 256 |
7 | Mart Arst | Tartumaa KK | I | 2053 | 13 |
8 | Janis Bekeris | Lasnamäe MKK | M | 2505 | 28 |
9 | Reljo Bergman | Valga KK | I | 2211 | 4 |
10 | Martin Betlem | Lasnamäe MKK | 1899 | 13 | |
11 | Andrei Birjukov | Lasnamäe MKK | II | 2154 | 11 |
12 | Nikita Bogdanov | Tamka | 1993 | 29 | |
13 | Nikolai Borzov | Lasnamäe MKK | 1763 | 13 | |
14 | Riho Briker | Nõmme KK | I | 2072 | 117 |
15 | Enno Eerma | Tartumaa KK | M | 2410 | 515 |
16 | Gert Elmaste | Viljandi KK | 2149 | 33 | |
17 | Henn Ennok | Viljandi KK | MK | 2214 | 72 |
18 | Feliks Gluško | Nõmme KK | II | 2078 | 10 |
19 | Maldon Haljas | Kunda | M | 2452 | 612 |
20 | Andres Hantson | Lasnamäe MKK | M | 2408 | 165 |
21 | Hanno Hantson | Lasnamäe MKK | II | 2181 | 53 |
22 | Rafael Hecht | 2235 | 14 | ||
23 | Anton Hermann | Puka | MK | 2174 | 20 |
24 | Jüri Hermann | Puka | MK | 2336 | 49 |
25 | Andres Idnurm | Nõmme KK | I | 2000 | 42 |
26 | Anti Ingel | Nõmme KK | NI | 2218 | 360 |
27 | Heino Int | Kohtla-Järve | MK | 2366 | 36 |
28 | Nikolai Ismailov | Lasnamäe MKK | MK | 2340 | 36 |
29 | Toomas Ismailov | Lasnamäe MKK | MK | 2270 | 39 |
30 | Konstantin Ispravnõi | Tartumaa KK | I | 2200 | 68 |
31 | Erik Jaanimäe | Nõmme KK | III | 1800 | 37 |
32 | Janek Jaanimäe | Nõmme KK | II | 1831 | 78 |
33 | Marek Jaanimäe | Nõmme KK | 1708 | 17 | |
34 | Edo Jaanuska | Jõgevamaa | MK | 2336 | 22 |
35 | Heinar Jahu | Nõmme KK | M | 2455 | 350 |
36 | Martin Jantson | Nõmme KK | 1916 | 16 | |
37 | Nikolai Jegorov | Lasnamäe MKK | MK | 2166 | 332 |
38 | Jevgeni Jendõletov | Tallinn | I | 2262 | 5 |
39 | Mark Joa | Lasnamäe MKK | 2085 | 32 | |
40 | Kristjan Jürgenson | Nõmme KK | II | 1860 | 46 |
41 | Priit Jürjo | Järvamaa KK | MK | 2147 | 24 |
42 | Villu Kallas | Saaremaa KK | I | 2164 | 14 |
43 | Hillar Kalvistu | Rakvere | I | 2343 | 9 |
44 | Raimo Karjus | Nõmme KK | MK | 2348 | 242 |
45 | Heiki Karp | M | 2565 | 7 | |
46 | Kenneth Karp | Lasnamäe MKK | MK | 2438 | 161 |
47 | Kalev Karus | Nõmme KK | II | 2152 | 13 |
48 | Karl Jaagup Kask | Nõmme KK | 1809 | 21 | |
49 | Orme Kaul | Rakvere | MK | 2376 | 338 |
50 | Jaak Keerig | Viljandi KK | MK | 2175 | 269 |
51 | Mihkel Keert | Nõmme KK | III | 1726 | 11 |
52 | Jaanus Kiil | Saaremaa KK | 2086 | 10 | |
53 | Kalle Kilkson | Lasnamäe MKK | I | 2309 | 15 |
54 | Rein Kirst | Saaremaa KK | I | 2323 | 232 |
55 | Rein Kivi | Hiiumaa KK | I | 2192 | 27 |
56 | Ruut Kivi | Hiiumaa KK | I | 2219 | 25 |
57 | Igor Kljuiko | Maardu KK | I | 1895 | 38 |
58 | Norman Knjazev | Lasnamäe MKK | I | 1826 | 85 |
59 | Kaarel Koitla | Pärnu | 2305 | 25 | |
60 | Rando Komissarov | Lasnamäe MKK | I | 2053 | 17 |
61 | Nikita Konovaltšuk | Maardu KK | II | 2184 | 33 |
62 | Edik Koppelmann | Nõmme KK | III | 2068 | 10 |
63 | Vladimir Kotov | Maardu KK | 2157 | 19 | |
64 | Nikolai Kutsenko | Tallinn | I | 2297 | 18 |
65 | Tarvo Kuuspere | Järvamaa KK | MK | 2405 | 59 |
66 | Raiko Kütt | Valga KK | II | 2108 | 10 |
67 | Mark Kristian Küttim | Nõmme KK | II | 1843 | 45 |
68 | Peeter Küttner | Nõmme KK | MK | 2272 | 45 |
69 | Jaak Laast | Keila KK | MK | 2372 | 203 |
70 | Evald Lagle | Viljandi KK | I | 2096 | 28 |
71 | Algo Laidvee | Tartumaa KK | MK | 2381 | 644 |
72 | Mihhail Lazarev | Tartu | I | 2217 | 73 |
73 | Toomas Laul | Valga KK | II | 2176 | 12 |
74 | Heldur Laumets | Jõgeva | 2077 | 12 | |
75 | Gennadi Lavrentjev | Narva | MK | 2309 | 77 |
76 | Jaan Leemet | Kääru KK | MK | 2245 | 27 |
77 | Markko Legonkov | Nissi | II | 2099 | 15 |
78 | Leino Lember | Saaremaa KK | I | 2149 | 53 |
79 | Uudo Lember | Saaremaa KK | I | 2192 | 10 |
80 | Endel Lettens | Järvamaa | MK | 2207 | 12 |
81 | Hannes Liim | Lasnamäe MKK | II | 2149 | 18 |
82 | Ants Liiva | Tartumaa KK | I | 2193 | 48 |
83 | Martin Linder | Viljandi KK | I | 2174 | 85 |
84 | Kalle Lokk | 2221 | 13 | ||
85 | Harry Loomus | Nõmme KK | I | 2183 | 41 |
86 | Otto Luberg | 2202 | 7 | ||
87 | Taavi Ludvi | Lasnamäe MKK | 1847 | 15 | |
88 | Vello Luht | Viljandi KK | M | 2562 | 115 |
89 | Tarmo Lukk | MK | 2368 | 7 | |
90 | Raimo Luugan | Hiiumaa KK | I | 2313 | 24 |
91 | Enno Luulik | Rapla | I | 2266 | 28 |
92 | Jüri Lätt | Tartu | MK | 2229 | 147 |
93 | Villem Lüüs | Lasnamäe MKK | M | 2483 | 453 |
94 | Lembit Maidla | 2231 | 21 | ||
95 | Aivo Malm | Maardu KK | I | 2104 | 168 |
96 | Udo Mandre | 2107 | 16 | ||
97 | Margus Martsepp | Nõmme KK | I | 2170 | 87 |
98 | Aleksandr Martõnov | Maardu KK | I | 2176 | 110 |
99 | Mati Merisaar | Tallinn | I | 2180 | 115 |
100 | Indrek Migur | Lahepere SK | MK | 2348 | 306 |
101 | Marko Mikiver | Lasnamäe MKK | II | 2156 | 10 |
102 | August Morozov | Pärnu | MK | 2385 | 44 |
103 | Kalle Mõtsnik | Viimsi | 2117 | 13 | |
104 | Janek Mäggi | Lasnamäe MKK | MK | 2314 | 36 |
105 | Endel Niineväli | Tallinn | MK | 2121 | 407 |
106 | Vladimir Nikiforov | Tallinn | 2047 | 9 | |
107 | Aksel Ojaste | Tartumaa KK | I | 1944 | 13 |
108 | Lev Orlov | Keila KK | MK | 2331 | 155 |
109 | Kaarel Ots | Jõgeva | 2333 | 8 | |
110 | Anton Otsa | Hiiumaa KK | I | 2252 | 26 |
111 | Olavi Paavo | Lasnamäe MKK | MK | 2245 | 16 |
112 | Rainar Paavo | Lasnamäe MKK | MK | 2374 | 15 |
113 | Osvald Pais | Pärnu | MK | 2425 | 46 |
114 | Maido Pajo | 2161 | 9 | ||
115 | Harri Parts | Tallinn | MK | 2314 | 17 |
116 | Mihhail Patrenin | 1707 | 16 | ||
117 | Vassili Patskun | Maardu KK | MK | 2258 | 289 |
118 | Indrek Peenmaa | Keila KK | MK | 2460 | 8 |
119 | Viktor Peep | Rõngu | I | 2285 | 38 |
120 | Aivar Pent | Viljandi KK | MK | 2378 | 17 |
121 | Ants Pent | MK | 2178 | 107 | |
122 | Indrek Perk | Nõmme KK | I | 2187 | 13 |
123 | Kaljo Pihlamets | Hiiumaa KK | II | 2196 | 20 |
124 | Viktor Pjahhov | Tallinn | I | 2154 | 94 |
125 | Uno Plakk | Keila KK | M | 2424 | 333 |
126 | Hillar Ploompuu | Maardu KK | MK | 2242 | 384 |
127 | Genadi Popman | 2309 | 20 | ||
128 | Arvo Põder | Viljandi KK | I | 2146 | 55 |
129 | Aarne Pärn | Viljandi KK | I | 2095 | 24 |
130 | Uku Pärn | Nõmme KK | I | 2018 | 26 |
131 | Kaido Raidla | Tartumaa KK | I | 2205 | 245 |
132 | Villu Raja | Tartumaa KK | MK | 2392 | 60 |
133 | Ülev Rattasep | Rakvere | MK | 2118 | 17 |
134 | Lauri Ringimäe | Lasnamäe MKK | I | 2237 | 11 |
135 | Arvo Rist | Hiiumaa KK | M | 2457 | 206 |
136 | Raivo Rist | Hiiumaa KK | M | 2501 | 279 |
137 | Taivo Rist | Hiiumaa KK | MK | 2324 | 409 |
138 | Ants Ristikivi | Keila KK | MK | 2210 | 18 |
139 | Jaan Rohtsalu | Järvamaa KK | MK | 2213 | 61 |
140 | Siim Rohtvee | Hiiumaa KK | II | 2134 | 63 |
141 | Oliver Rohumäe | Nõmme KK | II | 1881 | 13 |
142 | Ain Rool | Järvamaa KK | M | 2497 | 265 |
143 | Kalju Rooni | Pärnu | I | 2144 | 23 |
144 | Tarmo Rosenberg | Valga KK | II | 2168 | 16 |
145 | Arvo Saar | Tartumaa KK | I | 2134 | 13 |
146 | Kalju Saar | Tartumaa KK | I | 2017 | 45 |
147 | Siim Saavik | Lasnamäe MKK | II | 2113 | 35 |
148 | Mati Safronov | Hiiumaa KK | I | 2178 | 58 |
149 | Vitali Samoiljuk | Valga | 2187 | 15 | |
150 | Rafael Saskevitš | Maardu KK | I | 2234 | 154 |
151 | Nisen Schenkmann | Tallinn | MK | 2259 | 23 |
152 | Konstantin Selli | Nõmme KK | MK | 2385 | 404 |
153 | Martin Seppam | Nõmme KK | I | 1946 | 27 |
154 | Aleksandr Serõn | MK | 2363 | 37 | |
155 | Jüri Siim | Järvamaa KK | MK | 2414 | 55 |
156 | Jüri Siimer | Viljandi KK | I | 2223 | 18 |
157 | Paul Sillaots | Viljandi KK | I | 2255 | 47 |
158 | Boriss Solunkin | Lasnamäe MKK | I | 2104 | 55 |
159 | Viktor Soosaar | Saaremaa KK | I | 2201 | 12 |
160 | Haljand Sööt | Tartumaa KK | I | 2106 | 13 |
161 | Eljus Šipovski | Lasnamäe MKK | II | 1803 | 97 |
162 | Marko Šorin | 2182 | 14 | ||
163 | Mihhail Šorin | 2163 | 13 | ||
164 | Valeri Zakorjukin | Narva | I | 2317 | 14 |
165 | Martin Talimets | Nõmme KK | I | 2120 | 113 |
166 | Ants Talumaa | Hiiumaa KK | I | 2264 | 97 |
167 | Arvi Tamm | Pärnu | I | 2149 | 37 |
168 | Hendrik Tamm | Pärnu | II | 1947 | 27 |
169 | Illar Tamme | Tallinn | I | 2134 | 34 |
170 | Toomas Tammer | Keila KK | 2080 | 13 | |
171 | Mihkel-Kalju Tammeveski | Lasnamäe MKK | I | 2181 | 448 |
172 | Ahto Tamre | Nõmme KK | I | 2191 | 20 |
173 | Aleksandr Tarassenko | Tamka | I | 2140 | 33 |
174 | Andrei Tarassenko | Maardu KK | I | 2111 | 15 |
175 | Lev Temin | Nõmme KK | II | 2078 | 30 |
176 | Zelig Temin | Nõmme KK | I | 2220 | 43 |
177 | Jaak Tibar | Lasnamäe MKK | MK | 2189 | 125 |
178 | Toivo Tiislär | Valga | I | 2243 | 9 |
179 | Avo Toots | Tartumaa KK | MK | 2375 | 45 |
180 | Mairo Tori | Nissi | 2083 | 14 | |
181 | Ardu Treinbuk | Narva | MK | 2406 | 224 |
182 | Aleksandr Trotskihh | Keila KK | M | 2457 | 8 |
183 | Jaan Truu | Saaremaa KK | MK | 2310 | 183 |
184 | Sergei Tšistjakov | Lasnamäe MKK | MK | 2292 | 635 |
185 | Andrus Tull | Järvamaa KK | M | 2506 | 323 |
186 | Tarmo Tulva | Lasnamäe MKK | MK | 2208 | 120 |
187 | Nikolai Tuptsienko | Narva | MK | 2235 | 15 |
188 | Ervin Tõrva | Pärnumaa | I | 2230 | 11 |
189 | Priit Tänav | Nõmme KK | I | 2307 | 248 |
190 | Rene Tänover | Lasnamäe MKK | I | 2188 | 41 |
191 | Argo Unnuk | Järvamaa KK | M | 2538 | 176 |
192 | Veniamin Utšambrin | Lasnamäe MKK | MK | 2326 | 41 |
193 | Arno Uutma | Keila KK | SM | 2602 | 395 |
194 | Hain Vaher | Saaremaa KK | MK | 2333 | 69 |
195 | Meelis Vaher | Saaremaa KK | 2239 | 25 | |
196 | Ivo Vana | Hiiumaa KK | I | 2303 | 43 |
197 | Vello Velbaum | Nõmme KK | MK | 2309 | 476 |
198 | Rein Vettner | Nõmme KK | MK | 2366 | 7 |
199 | Martin Vips | Lasnamäe MKK | I | 2202 | 18 |
200 | Urmas Visk | Jõgevamaa | 2261 | 31 | |
201 | Juri Voblikov | Tamka | 1758 | 19 | |
202 | Raido Värik | Nõmme KK | MK | 2475 | 280 |
203 | Urmas Väärtnõu | Keila KK | MK | 2459 | 129 |
204 | Kuido Õismaa | Tallinn | MK | 2198 | 230 |
205 | Artur Ööbik | 1974 | 37 |
Naised
Nimekiri A - Top 10
Jrk.nr | Nimi | Kuuluvus | Järk | Reiting | Partiide arv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marika Azojan | Keila KK | M | 2312 | 161 |
2 | Kaari Vainonen | Lasnamäe MKK | MK | 2301 | 201 |
3 | Irma Nahkor | Lasnamäe MKK | MK | 2285 | 88 |
4 | Piret Viirma | Järvamaa KK | MK | 2228 | 230 |
5 | Õie Kroon | Kääru KK | M | 2212 | 132 |
6 | Juta Raudsepp | Pärnu | MK | 2186 | 107 |
7 | Inge Roots (Leesla) | Saaremaa KK | MK | 2157 | 162 |
8 | Janne Mumme | Nõmme KK | MK | 2156 | 256 |
9 | Aili Visnapuu | Tartumaa KK | MK | 2105 | 155 |
10 | Kadi Veski | Nõmme KK | I | 2097 | 185 |
Nimekirjad A, B ja C tähestiku järjekorras
Jrk.nr | Nimi | Kuuluvus | Järk | Reiting | Partiide arv |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Imbi Aatonen | I | 1975 | 16 | |
2 | Tiiu Animägi | Viljandi KK | I | 2056 | 35 |
3 | Marika Azojan | Keila KK | M | 2312 | 161 |
4 | Darja Dmitrenko | Maardu KK | I | 1994 | 139 |
5 | Margarita Doktorova | Tamka (Jõhvi) | II | 1418 | 43 |
6 | Oksana Fomitšjova | Tamka (Jõhvi) | I | 1793 | 39 |
7 | Kristina Guštsina | Tamka (Jõhvi) | III | 1484 | 55 |
8 | Katrin Heinmaa | Keila KK | 2072 | 9 | |
9 | Jaana Helmelaid | Nõmme KK | III | 1538 | 11 |
10 | Marge Joarand (Olde) | Järvamaa KK | MK | 2249 | 49 |
11 | Veronika Kalmus (Teder) | Tartumaa KK | M | 2397 | 123 |
12 | Helme Kask | Nõmme KK | MK | 2161 | 68 |
13 | Marta Kask | Nõmme KK | II | 1956 | 13 |
14 | Heldi Kiislär | Tartumaa KK | 2072 | 16 | |
15 | Kairi Kingissepp | Hiiumaa KK | 1938 | 13 | |
16 | Õie Kroon | Kääru KK | M | 2212 | 132 |
17 | Reili Kuller | Nõmme KK | I | 1973 | 16 |
18 | Irina Laškevitš | Nõmme KK | I | 2044 | 111 |
19 | Christi Lehismets | Nõmme KK | I | 1718 | 17 |
20 | Elvi Liblik | Viljandi KK | MK | 2041 | 39 |
21 | Kristel Liiv | Valga KK | II | 1967 | 19 |
22 | Liisa Liiv | Nissi | III | 1993 | 9 |
23 | Elle Luik | Puka | 1981 | 17 | |
24 | Anastassia Mantšenko | Tamka | 1361 | 21 | |
25 | Merike Martsepp | Nõmme KK | I | 1974 | 66 |
26 | Janeli Mumme | Nõmme KK | II | 1993 | 20 |
27 | Janne Mumme | Nõmme KK | MK | 2156 | 256 |
28 | Marrit Murre | Lasnamäe MKK | I | 2097 | 97 |
29 | Silvia Muru | Lasnamäe MKK | I | 2122 | 35 |
30 | Kadri Murumaa | Käru | 1462 | 15 | |
31 | Armanda Mäeväli | Viljandi KK | I | 1963 | 42 |
32 | Kaisu Mägi | Lasnamäe MKK | III | 1919 | 11 |
33 | Mari-Liis Mägi | Lasnamäe MKK | III | 1921 | 14 |
34 | Heidi Mülla | Nõmme KK | II | 1399 | 44 |
35 | Irma Nahkor | Lasnamäe MKK | MK | 2285 | 88 |
36 | Glafira Orlova | Narva | I | 1990 | 12 |
37 | Tatjana Pantelejeva | Tamka | 1494 | 9 | |
38 | Merike Parve (Rist) | Hiiumaa KK | I | 2072 | 59 |
39 | Linda Pensa | Tartumaa KK | I | 1930 | 83 |
40 | Veronika Pikkel | Lasnamäe MKK | 1621 | 81 | |
41 | Karolin Plink | Nõmme KK | I | 1798 | 24 |
42 | Kristel Polding (Tilk) | Hiiumaa KK | I | 2117 | 18 |
43 | Piret Preismann | Lasnamäe MKK | I | 2066 | 14 |
44 | Kristi Promet | Lasnamäe MKK | I | 2056 | 55 |
45 | Tiina Põlendik | 1564 | 22 | ||
46 | Meeli Pällin | Valga KK | II | 1859 | 21 |
47 | Helina Rajasalu | Hiiumaa KK | III | 1837 | 64 |
48 | Katrin Rajasalu (Laupa) | Hiiumaa KK | I | 2074 | 41 |
49 | Helen Raudsepp | Nõmme KK | I | 1981 | 18 |
50 | Juta Raudsepp | Pärnu | MK | 2186 | 107 |
51 | Ly Ristikivi | Keila KK | MK | 2229 | 50 |
52 | Diana Romanenkova | Nõmme KK | II | 1494 | 44 |
53 | Inge Roots (Leesla) | Saaremaa KK | MK | 2157 | 162 |
54 | Roleida Räis | Hiiumaa KK | I | 1954 | 99 |
55 | Sirli Sarapuu | Lasnamäe MKK | 1649 | 13 | |
56 | Silvia Sarv | Pärnu | I | 2127 | 9 |
57 | Maria Savina | Maardu KK | I | 2034 | 41 |
58 | Silja Seermaa | Nõmme KK | I | 1975 | 10 |
59 | Olga Seliverstova | Maardu KK | I | 1920 | 33 |
60 | Eha Sepp | Viljandi KK | I | 2035 | 37 |
61 | Joanna Sild | Lasnamäe MKK | 1518 | 96 | |
62 | Ilona Sinkel | Lasnamäe MKK | I | 2045 | 3 |
63 | Svetlana Solovjova | Kohtla-Järve | I | 1974 | 11 |
64 | Elvia Sõber | Nõmme KK | I | 1927 | 141 |
65 | Janet Tamm | Pärnu | III | 1451 | 15 |
66 | Anna Tarassenko | Kohtla-Järve | I | 2009 | 11 |
67 | Marianna Temina | Nõmme KK | I | 2038 | 55 |
68 | Viktoria Temina | Nõmme KK | I | 1909 | 38 |
69 | Aira Toss | Hiiumaa KK | 1920 | 29 | |
70 | Maria Tretjakova | Kohtla-Järve | I | 1998 | 18 |
71 | Maria Ustinova | Maardu KK | II | 2003 | 12 |
72 | Kaari Vainonen | Lasnamäe MKK | MK | 2301 | 201 |
73 | Kersti Vares | Rakvere | mk | 2077 | 13 |
74 | Kadi Veski | Nõmme KK | I | 2097 | 191 |
75 | Margit Viirma | Lasnamäe MKK | I | 2001 | 259 |
76 | Piret Viirma | Järvamaa KK | MK | 2228 | 230 |
77 | Aili Visnapuu | Tartumaa KK | MK | 2105 | 155 |
78 | Annabell Õunväärt | Nõmme KK | III | 1456 | 28 |