Eesti võistkondlikud meistrivõistlused 2009 (100)
Allikas: Kabeliit
Eesti võistkondlikud meistrivõistlused 2009 (100)
Tallinna Malemajas, 13.–15. novembrini 2009
Turniiritabel
Koht | Võistkond | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lasnamäe Male-Kabeklubi | * | 0 (1) | 2 (6) | 2 (6) | 2 (8) | 2 (5) | 8 (26) |
2 | Nõmme Kabeklubi—1 | 2 (7) | * | 0 (3) | 1 (4) | 2 (5) | 2 (8) | 7 (27) |
3 | Järvamaa Kabeklubi | 0 (2) | 2 (5) | * | 1 (4) | 2 (6) | 2 (7) | 7 (24) |
4 | Hiiumaa Kabeklubi | 0 (2) | 1 (4) | 1 (4) | * | 2 (5) | 2 (5) | 6 (20) |
5 | Jõgeva Kabeklubi | 0 (0) | 0 (3) | 0 (2) | 0 (3) | * | 2 (5) | 2 (13) |
6 | Nõmme Kabeklubi—2 | 0 (3) | 0 (0) | 0 (1) | 0 (3) | 0 (3) | * | 0 (10) |
Peakohtunik: Lembit Vahesaar
Võistkondade koosseisud
- Lasnamäe Male-Kabeklubi - Villem Lüüs, Tarmo Tulva, Kalev Parksepp, Kaari Vainonen
- Nõmme Kabeklubi—1 - Raido Värik, Konstantin Selli, Anti Ingel, Helina Rajasalu, Janne Mumme
- Järvamaa Kabeklubi - Urmo Ilves, Andrus Tull, Argo Unnuk, Piret Viirma
- Hiiumaa Kabeklubi - Raivo Rist, Arvo Rist, Ivo Vana, Katrin Rajasalu
- Jõgeva Kabeklubi - Uno Plakk, Jüri Hermann, Jaan Peets, Marika Azojan
- Nõmme Kabeklubi—2 - Martin Talimets, Riho Briker, Janek Jaanimäe, Mark Kristian Küttim, Diana Romanenkova
Individuaaltulemused
Mehed
nimi | reiting | punkte | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Raivo Rist | 2453 | 9 | 6:2 | 11:2 | 10:1 | 16:2 | 12:2 |
2 | Raido Värik | 2544 | 9 | 15:2 | 13:2 | 16:2 | 6:1 | 5:2 |
3 | Urmo Ilves | 2491 | 8 | 8:1 | 5:1 | 12:2 | 11:2 | 18:2 |
4 | Konstantin Selli | 2391 | 8 | 12:2 | 8:1 | 18:2 | 7:1 | 10:2 |
5 | Villem Lüüs | 2528 | 7 | 18:2 | 3:1 | 8:2 | 17:2 | 2:0 |
6 | Andrus Tull | 2377 | 6 | 1:0 | 9:1 | 15:2 | 2:1 | 14:2 |
7 | Argo Unnuk | 2474 | 6 | 13:2 | 10:0 | 17:1 | 4:1 | 16:2 |
8 | Arvo Rist | 2341 | 5 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 5:0 | 18:2 | 15:1 |
9 | Tarmo Tulva | 2254 | 5 | 14:2 | 6:1 | 13:1 | 15:1 | 11:0 |
10 | Kalev Parksepp | 2307 | 5 | 16:2 | 7:2 | 1:1 | 12:0 | 4:0 |
11 | Anti Ingel | 2208 | 5 | 19:2 | 1:0 | 14:1 | 3:0 | 9:2 |
12 | Janek Jaanimäe | 2096 | 4 | 4:0 | 18:2 | 3:0 | 10:2 | 1:0 |
13 | Ivo Vana | 2253 | 3 | 7:0 | 2:0 | 9:1 | 14:1 | 17:1 |
14 | Jüri Hermann | 3 | 9:0 | 15:1 | 11:1 | 13:1 | 6:0 | |
15 | Martin Talimets | 2157 | 3 | 2:0 | 14:1 | 6:0 | 9:1 | 8:1 |
16 | Uno Plakk | 2362 | 2 | 10:0 | 17:2 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 7:0 |
17 | Riho Briker | 2059 | 2 | 16:0 | 7:1 | 5:0 | 13:1 | |
18 | Jaan Peets | 0 | 5:0 | 12:0 | 4:0 | 8:0 | 3:0 | |
19 | Mark Kristian Küttim | 1828 | 0 | 11:0 |
Naised
nimi | reiting | punkte | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaari Vainonen | 2170 | 9 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 5:2 | 6:2 | 7:1 |
2 | Marika Azojan | 2196 | 8 | 1:0 | 6:2 | 4:2 | 5:2 | 3:2 |
3 | Piret Viirma | 2243 | 4 | 5:1 | 1:0 | 6:2 | 4:1 | 2:0 |
4 | Helina Rajasalu | 2069 | 4 | 6:2 | 5:1 | 2:0 | 3:1 | |
5 | Katrin Rajasalu | 1955 | 3 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 6:1 |
6 | Diana Romanenkova | 1756 | 1 | 4:0 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 5:1 |
7 | Janne Mumme | 2103 | 1 | 1:1 |