Sulev Tuka 31. mälestusturniir 28. aprill 2007
Tulemused
Mehed
Koht
|
Võistleja
|
Reiting
|
Kuuluvus
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
Punkte
|
1 |
Arno Uutma |
2602 |
Keila vald |
14:1 |
22:2 |
10:2 |
5:2 |
4:2 |
3:1 |
9:2 |
2:1 |
6:2 |
15
|
2 |
Vello Luht |
2562 |
Viljandi |
23:2 |
24:0 |
9:1 |
34:+ |
12:2 |
4:2 |
3:2 |
1:1 |
7:2 |
14
|
3 |
Indrek Migur |
2348 |
Keila vald |
30:2 |
15:2 |
6:1 |
7:2 |
24:2 |
1:1 |
2:0 |
5:1 |
9:2 |
13
|
4 |
Heinar Jahu |
2455 |
Nõmme |
31:2 |
17:2 |
7:1 |
6:2 |
1:0 |
2:0 |
12:2 |
11:2 |
5:1 |
12
|
5 |
Algo Laidvee |
2381 |
Tartu |
11:2 |
34:2 |
24:2 |
1:0 |
9:1 |
6:1 |
26:2 |
3:1 |
4:1 |
12
|
6 |
Kenneth Karp |
2438 |
Lasnamäe |
25:2 |
19:2 |
3:1 |
4:0 |
16:2 |
5:1 |
10:1 |
23:2 |
1:0 |
11
|
7 |
Orme Kaul |
2376 |
Rakvere |
33:2 |
32:2 |
4:1 |
3:0 |
22:2 |
9:1 |
11:1 |
10:2 |
2:0 |
11
|
8 |
Enno Eerma |
2410 |
Tartu vald |
17:0 |
25:1 |
15:2 |
10:0 |
23:0 |
32:2 |
30:2 |
24:2 |
16:2 |
11
|
9 |
Ain Rool |
2497 |
Paide |
22:1 |
13:2 |
2:1 |
18:2 |
5:1 |
7:1 |
1:0 |
19:2 |
3:0 |
10
|
10 |
Jüri Raidväli |
|
Tartu |
20:1 |
27:2 |
1:0 |
8:2 |
14:1 |
24:2 |
6:1 |
7:0 |
11:1 |
10
|
11 |
Konstantin Ispravnõi |
2200 |
Tartu |
5:0 |
12:1 |
21:2 |
14:1 |
30:2 |
16:2 |
7:1 |
4:0 |
10:1 |
10
|
12 |
Jüri Hermann |
2336 |
Rae vald |
34:0 |
11:1 |
25:2 |
26:2 |
2:0 |
18:2 |
4:0 |
14:1 |
23:2 |
10
|
13 |
Kaido Raidla |
2205 |
Tartu |
27:1 |
9:0 |
26:0 |
29:1 |
28:1 |
25:1 |
32:2 |
31:2 |
18:2 |
10
|
14 |
Jüri Lätt |
2229 |
Tartu |
1:1 |
18:1 |
34:1 |
11:1 |
10:1 |
15:1 |
16:1 |
12:1 |
17:1 |
9
|
15 |
Elar Pärn |
|
Holstre |
21:2 |
3:0 |
8:0 |
19:1 |
20:2 |
14:1 |
23:0 |
22:1 |
24:2 |
9
|
16 |
Raimo Karjus |
2348 |
Nõmme |
18:1 |
20:1 |
17:2 |
31:2 |
6:0 |
11:0 |
14:1 |
26:2 |
8:0 |
9
|
17 |
Tarmo Tulva |
2208 |
Lasnamäe |
8:2 |
4:0 |
16:0 |
21:1 |
19:0 |
34:2 |
22:1 |
25:2 |
14:1 |
9
|
18 |
Martin Linder |
2174 |
Viljandi |
16:1 |
14:1 |
19:2 |
9:0 |
31:2 |
12:0 |
24:1 |
20:2 |
13:0 |
9
|
19 |
Urmas Visk |
2261 |
Jõgeva |
28:2 |
6:0 |
18:0 |
15:1 |
17:2 |
23:1 |
31:2 |
9:0 |
22:1 |
9
|
20 |
Viktor Peep |
2285 |
Rõngu |
10:1 |
16:1 |
30:0 |
32:1 |
15:0 |
28:2 |
27:2 |
18:0 |
26:2 |
9
|
21 |
Kaarel Koitla |
2305 |
Pärnu |
15:0 |
28:1 |
11:0 |
17:1 |
29:2 |
31:0 |
25:1 |
30:2 |
27:2 |
9
|
22 |
Anti Ingel |
2218 |
Nõmme |
9:1 |
1:0 |
28:2 |
27:2 |
7:0 |
26:0 |
17:1 |
15:1 |
19:1 |
8
|
23 |
Kalle Lokk |
2221 |
Jõgeva |
2:0 |
30:0 |
29:1 |
33:2 |
8:2 |
19:1 |
15:2 |
6:0 |
12:0 |
8
|
24 |
Lembit Maidla |
2231 |
Jõgeva |
29:2 |
2:2 |
5:0 |
30:2 |
3:0 |
10:0 |
18:1 |
8:0 |
15:0 |
7
|
25 |
Enno Allev |
2215 |
Puka |
6:0 |
8:1 |
12:0 |
28:1 |
33:1 |
13:1 |
21:1 |
17:0 |
31:2 |
7
|
26 |
Genadi Popman |
2309 |
Võru |
32:0 |
33:1 |
13:2 |
12:0 |
34:2 |
22:2 |
5:0 |
16:0 |
20:0 |
7
|
27 |
August Morozov |
2385 |
Pärnu |
13:1 |
10:0 |
33:2 |
22:0 |
32:1 |
30:1 |
20:0 |
29:2 |
21:0 |
7
|
28 |
Kaarel Tigane |
|
Valga |
19:0 |
21:1 |
22:0 |
25:1 |
13:1 |
20:0 |
29:0 |
34:+ |
33:2 |
7
|
29 |
Paul Ümar |
|
Valga |
24:0 |
31:0 |
23:1 |
13:1 |
21:0 |
33:1 |
28:2 |
27:0 |
34:+ |
7
|
30 |
Arvi Tamm |
2149 |
Pärnumaa |
3:0 |
23:2 |
20:2 |
24:0 |
11:0 |
27:1 |
8:0 |
21:0 |
32:1 |
6
|
31 |
Mihhail Lazarev |
2217 |
Tartu |
4:0 |
29:2 |
32:2 |
16:0 |
18:0 |
21:2 |
19:0 |
13:0 |
25:0 |
6
|
32 |
Aarne Pärn |
2095 |
Holstre |
26:2 |
7:0 |
31:0 |
20:1 |
27:1 |
8:0 |
13:0 |
33:1 |
30:1 |
6
|
33 |
Anton Hermann |
2174 |
Valga |
7:0 |
26:1 |
27:0 |
23:0 |
25:1 |
29:1 |
34:1 |
32:1 |
28:0 |
5
|
34 |
Ülev Rattasep |
2118 |
Valga |
12:2 |
5:0 |
14:1 |
2:- |
26:0 |
17:0 |
33:1 |
28:- |
29:- |
4
|
Naised
Poisid (noorem vanusegrupp)
Poisid (vanem vanusegrupp)
Tüdrukud (vanem vanusegrupp)