Tallinna 2012. aasta noorte meistrivõistlused vene kabes: erinevus redaktsioonide vahel
Allikas: Kabeliit
Resümee puudub |
Resümee puudub |
||
12. rida: | 12. rida: | ||
|4||[[Mattias Grutop ]] ||[[Lasnamäe MKK ]] ||0 || 1 || 2 || X|| 0|| 0 || 0|| 0 ||2 || 5 ||7. | |4||[[Mattias Grutop ]] ||[[Lasnamäe MKK ]] ||0 || 1 || 2 || X|| 0|| 0 || 0|| 0 ||2 || 5 ||7. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5||[[Siim Ilison ]] ||[[Nõmme KK ]] || | |5||[[Siim Ilison ]] ||[[Nõmme KK ]] || 1 || 2 || 2|| 2 || X|| 2 || 2 || 0 || 2 || 13 ||II | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6||[[Kris Taimre ]] ||[[Nõmme KK ]] || || || || || || X|| || || || || | |6||[[Kris Taimre ]] ||[[Nõmme KK ]] || || || || || || X|| || || || || |
Redaktsioon: 14. aprill 2012, kell 16:25
Pisikadetid poisid
jrk | nimi | Klubi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | punkte | koht |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaspar Padar | Lasnamäe MKK | X | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 | III |
2 | Johannes Kask | Lasnamäe MKK | 0 | X | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6. |
3 | Siim Sombri | Lasnamäe MKK | 0 | 0 | X | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9. |
4 | Mattias Grutop | Lasnamäe MKK | 0 | 1 | 2 | X | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7. |
5 | Siim Ilison | Nõmme KK | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | X | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13 | II |
6 | Kris Taimre | Nõmme KK | X | ||||||||||
7 | Gustav-Eric Klauks | Lasnamäe MKK | X | ||||||||||
8 | Antanas Zamulskis | Nõmme KK | X | ||||||||||
9 | Artur Gerassimov | Lasnamäe MKK | X |
Pisikadetid tüdrukud
jrk | nimi | Klubi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | punkte | koht |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liina Kask | Lasnamäe MKK | X | |||||||||
2 | Katarina Jaska | Lasnamäe MKK | X | |||||||||
3 | Vanessa Grutop | Lasnamäe MKK | X | |||||||||
4 | Nicole Balta | Lasnamäe MKK | X | |||||||||
5 | Karmen Kuusik | Nõmme KK | X | |||||||||
6 | Sandra Vähi | Lasnamäe MKK | X | |||||||||
7 | Kaire Sepp | Lasnamäe MKK | X | |||||||||
8 | Lyanna Lisette Sampu | Lasnamäe MKK | X |
Suured
jrk | nimi | Klubi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | punkte | koht |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joanna Sild | Lasnamäe MKK | X | |||||||||
2 | Mark Kristian Küttim | Nõmme KK | X | |||||||||
3 | Liina Laansoo | Nõmme KK | X | |||||||||
4 | Andreas Tulva | Lasnamäe MKK | X | |||||||||
5 | Britta-Elisabeth Koorem | Lasnamäe MKK | X | |||||||||
6 | Anneli Trees | Lasnamäe MKK | X | |||||||||
7 | Rebeca Riisna | Lasnamäe MKK | X | |||||||||
8 | Andreas Jürgenson | Nõmme KK | X |
|