Eesti reitingud 64 mehed

Allikas: Kabeliit


Viimane turniiritabel: 12.12.2020
Viimane muudatus: 22.12.2020

Mehed A nimekiri

Nimi Klubi Järk Reiting Partiid Reitingu muutus
viimase 6 kuuga
Reitingu muutus
viimase 12 kuuga
Andres Aljaste IV 2254 28 0 0
Robert Antoi Nõmme KK I 2014 384 0 10
Imre Anton Nõmme KK MK 2260 1092 0 1
Pyotr Birt II 1955 109 0 0
Kristofer Diligentov Nõmme KK II 1758 147 0 0
Enno Eerma Jõgeva KK MS 2348 1901 0 -2
Karl Richard Esvald Nõmme KK I 1981 322 0 6
Rasmus Golubkov Nõmme KK IV 1800 85 0 0
Ants Gustavson Pärnumaa SL IV 1456 73 0 0
Maldon Haljas MS 2186 2960 0 -14
Jüri Hermann Jõgeva KK MK 2258 898 0 -14
Urmo Ilves Järvamaa KK MK 2393 100 0 5
Anti Ingel Nõmme KK MK 2317 828 0 0
Heino Int KK Into MK 2283 220 0 0
Heinar Jahu Nõmme KK MS 2371 1478 0 -1
Arnold Jakobi V 2061 72 0 0
Hendrik Jaska Nupuklubi IV 1074 91 0 2
Priit Jürjo Järvamaa KK MK 2153 54 0 0
Hans Robert Kannukene Nõmme KK II 1936 258 0 17
Raimo Karjus Nõmme KK MK 2080 1316 0 0
Kenneth Karp Nupuklubi MK 2444 172 0 6
Orme Kaul MK 2315 1397 0 0
Andres Keil Nõmme KK I 2096 1133 0 10
Georg Kello Nupuklubi IV 1056 108 0 24
Kalle Kilkson SK Remii MK 2250 97 0 -23
Tanel Kipper II 2135 118 0 0
Andres Klemet V 2017 79 0 -9
Oskar Kogermann Hiiumaa KK 1731 22 0 0
Kaarel Koitla Pärnumaa SL I 2259 247 0 0
Valeri Kondratjuk KK Into IV 2066 98 0 3
Martti Koplimaa IV 1784 210 0 0
Valentin Krehhov IV 2011 38 0 0
Hillar Kuhi V 2248 23 0 0
Andres Kuusk Jõgeva KK MK 2346 462 0 -3
Indrek Kuusk Jõgeva KK MK 2351 226 0 0
Algo Laidvee Jõgeva KK MK 2342 2142 0 3
Mihhail Lazarev I 2096 448 0 -6
Andres Leemets IV 1788 53 0 2
Rasmus Lek Tabasalu KK IV 1648 75 0 0
Ants Liiva I 2174 77 0 0
Kalle Lokk Jõgeva KK I 2093 974 0 -3
Priit Lokotar Nõmme KK MK 2252 905 0 22
Jüri Lätt MK 2199 393 0 0
Indrek Migur SK Remii MK 2330 834 0 0
August Morozov Pärnumaa SL MK 2274 206 0 0
Henri Mugur Nupuklubi IV 1799 46 0 0
Janek Mäggi SK Remii MK 2228 517 0 6
Indrek Mäggi Nupuklubi I 2230 19 0 0
Edijs Novickis 2537 15 0 0
Nikolai Osipov KK Tamka III 2049 65 0 0
Kaarel Ots Jõgeva KK I 2154 838 0 -13
Kaspar Padar Nupuklubi II 1889 534 0 -6
Urmas Paluoja Jõgeva KK MK 2227 704 0 0
Vassili Patskun Jõgeva KK MK 2087 770 0 -6
Uno Plakk Jõgeva KK MS 2312 2646 0 -7
Olev Purde II 1859 822 0 -19
Ivo Pärnapuu Rapla SL V 2073 37 0 0
Kaido Raidla Jõgeva KK MK 2144 1011 0 -8
Lembit Ramjalg II 1799 750 0 1
Raivo Rist Hiiumaa KK MS 2478 1056 0 0
Taivo Rist Hiiumaa KK MK 2202 2090 0 18
Jaan Rohtsalu Järvamaa KK MK 2206 98 0 0
Ain Rool Järvamaa KK MS 2435 553 0 -5
Rasmus Rool Nõmme KK V 1727 44 0 0
Siim Rool Järvamaa KK IV 1987 150 0 5
Tarmo Rosenberg II 2164 23 0 0
Joonas Salk Nõmme KK III 1735 173 0 0
Konstantin Selli Nõmme KK MS 2453 1131 0 -2
Aleksandr Serõn KK Into MK 2318 209 0 0
Kaljo Siimer Jõgeva KK MK 2297 1112 0 7
Boriss Solunkin Nupuklubi I 1949 625 0 0
Aaron Soo Nõmme KK II 1880 190 0 -2
Keir-Christian Sugul Jõgeva KK II 1748 275 0 50
Aleksandr Sutõrin MK 2359 19 0 0
Ants Särgava I 2251 343 0 4
Kris Taimre Nupuklubi I 2067 990 0 8
Timo Tambet I 2230 241 0 0
Heino Tammeaid Saaremaa KK III 2030 156 0 0
Mihkel-Kalju Tammeveski Jõgeva KK I 2017 2914 0 -4
Andrei Tarasenko I 2155 569 0 0
Riho Teinemaa Nupuklubi MK 2362 11 0 0
Toivo Tiislär I 2218 30 0 0
Tamor Tomson Hiiumaa KK IV 1859 44 0 0
Aavo Toots MK 2351 82 0 0
Ivar Truu Saaremaa KK MK 2200 154 0 0
Jaan Truu Saaremaa KK MK 2269 365 0 0
Andrus Tull Järvamaa KK MS 2489 894 0 -5
Andreas Tulva Nupuklubi I 2162 879 0 0
Tarmo Tulva Nupuklubi MK 2238 1806 0 2
Mart Tähepõld IV 1794 311 0 0
Argo Unnuk SK Remii MS 2515 508 0 -10
Arno Uutma Jõgeva KK SM 2631 1279 0 2
Genadi Varavin III 1971 179 0 2
Vello Velbaum Nõmme KK MK 2173 1869 0 -2
Urmas Visk Jõgeva KK III 2229 204 0 -12
Ago Vooremäe Jõgeva KK I 2059 501 0 -13
Urmas Väärtnõu MS 2451 470 0 -3
Kuido Õismaa MK 2114 1069 0 0
Artur Ööbik Jõgeva KK I 1970 1017 0 0


Mehed B ja C nimekiri

Nimi Klubi Järk Reiting Partiid
Artem Afanasjev KK Tamka II 1926 130
Ärni Aia Jõgeva KK 2011 60
Martin Betlem Nupuklubi 1871 25
Nikita Bogdanov KK Tamka IV 2007 75
Riho Briker Nõmme KK I 2095 132
Gert Elmaste 2184 91
Paul Evard I 2171 316
Rafael Hecht I 2235 14
Kristjan Hinno Hiiumaa KK IV 1618 41
Andres Idnurm Nõmme KK I 1994 45
Janek Jaanimäe Nõmme KK II 2032 337
Martin Jantson Nõmme KK 1891 42
Nikolai Jegorov Nupuklubi MK 2055 1258
Mark Joa Nupuklubi I 2080 41
Andreas Jürgenson Nõmme KK I 1995 385
Kristjan Jürgenson Nõmme KK II 1833 97
Villu Kallas Saaremaa KK I 2145 63
Karl Jaagup Kask Nõmme KK II 1808 140
Rein Kirst Saaremaa KK MK 2293 697
Christian Kivi Nõmme KK V 1000 26
Norman Knjazev Nupuklubi I 1829 126
Rando Komissarov Nupuklubi I 2058 26
Jakko Koort Jõgeva KK 1708 44
Arvo Koppel Nupuklubi MK 2341 1094
Stefan Kuzmin KK Tamka 1675 37
Mark Kristian Küttim Nõmme KK II 1935 142
Toomas Laul II 2167 17
Kalju Leemet IV 2074 13
Raivo Lind V 1798 45
Martin Linder I 2150 132
Sulev Luht Jõgeva KK I 2114 294
Tarmo Lukk MK 2331 58
Enno Luulik Rapla SL I 2254 36
Lembit Maidla Jõgeva KK 2143 99
Sven Erik Manglus Nõmme KK IV 1039 37
Aleksandr Martõnov I 2176 110
Urmo Melis SK Remii 1556 16
Tanel Moor Nõmme KK V 1583 85
Kalev Mänd Läänemaa KK II 1922 51
Endel Niinepuu IV 2097 84
Teet Ojamets Nupuklubi 1550 17
Karel Paan Pärnumaa SL IV 1521 54
Mati Paas Läänemaa KK IV 2137 46
Harri Paate 1791 19
Renee Pajuste Läänemaa KK I 2171 67
Kevin Edward Palover Nõmme KK IV 1687 18
Mihhail Patrenin 1711 33
Viktor Peep I 2235 64
Jaan Peets Jõgeva KK 2106 40
Ants Pent MK 2004 530
Kaljo Pihlamets Hiiumaa KK II 2215 36
Viktor Pjahhov I 2115 982
Hillar Ploompuu MK 2060 1167
Hans Pukk Tabasalu KK MK 2154 632
Agur Puström Pärnumaa SL 1965 39
Jüri Raidväli MK 2376 14
Villu Raja MK 2389 75
Siim Rohtvee Hiiumaa KK II 2130 68
Jorm Roots Pärnumaa SL III 1618 42
Pjotr Rättel III 1966 75
Jüri Siim Saaremaa KK MK 2386 110
Jüri Siimer I 2223 18
Ivar Sirp V 1759 33
Vello Stimmer 2233 20
Rein Suurkaev I 2060 69
Eljus Šipovski Nupuklubi II 2081 382
Mihail Šorin 2116 58
Antanas Zamulskis Nõmme KK II 1616 63
Margus Zimmer Jõgeva KK III 2111 97
Dan Taidla Läänemaa KK IV 1585 101
Martin Talimets Nõmme KK I 2178 262
Ants Talumaa Hiiumaa KK I 2236 170
Arvi Tamm Pärnumaa SL MK 2083 276
Hendrik Tamm Pärnumaa SL MK 2369 682
Alexander Tarasenko KK Into I 2306 551
Jaak Tibar Nupuklubi MK 2162 140
Jefim Titijevski KK Into MS 2384 116
Mihkel Tomberg Pärnumaa SL I 1919 66
Meelis Uuväli Saaremaa KK 2171 44
Hain Vaher Saaremaa KK MK 2323 79
Arvo Viiderfeld MK 2426 55
Tiit Vunk II 2114 97
Raido Värik Nõmme KK MK 2460 370
Personaalsed tööriistad