Eesti välkkabe meistrivõistlused - mehed 64 (2007)

Allikas: Kabeliit

Eesti välkkabe meistrivõistlused - mehed 64 (2007)

Tallinn, 13. mai 2007

Koht Nimi AU HJ RR VL KS AL OK RV EE IM MH IA RK KR AI EN TT VP JJ NJ ST VP MK JK RR Punkte
1 Arno Uutma 2602 * 1 1 1 2 0 2 2 0 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 39
2 Heinar Jahu 2455 1 * 0 1 0 2 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 0 2 2 2 2 2 2 38
3–4 Raivo Rist 2501 1 2 * 1 2 2 1 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 37
3–4 Villem Lüüs 2483 1 1 1 * 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 37
5 Konstantin Selli 2385 0 2 0 1 * 2 0 1 0 2 1 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 35
6 Algo Laidvee 2381 2 0 0 1 0 * 1 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 1 0 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 35
7 Orme Kaul 2376 0 1 1 1 2 1 * 0 2 2 0 2 1 2 2 0 1 0 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 32
8 Raido Värik 2475 0 1 2 0 1 0 2 * 1 0 0 0 2 2 1 2 1 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 30
9 Enno Eerma 2410 2 0 1 1 2 0 0 1 * 1 1 2 2 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 0 2 2 2 2 29
10 Indrek Migur 2348 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 1 * 2 0 2 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 0 0 2 27
11 Maldon Haljas 2452 1 0 1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 * 1 2 0 2 0 1 2 2 2 0 2 1 2 2 27
12 Imre Anton 2279 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 1 * 1 2 0 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 26
13 Rein Kirst 2323 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 * 2 1 2 2 0 2 2 2 1 2 1 2 25
14 Kaido Raidla 2205 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 * 1 2 0 1 2 2 1 2 2 1 2 21
15 Anti Ingel 2218 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 2 1 1 * 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 1 0 21
16 Endel Niineväli 2121 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 1 * 1 2 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 19
17 Tarmo Tulva 2208 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 1 0 2 1 1 * 0 0 0 2 2 2 0 2 18
18 Vassili Patskun 2258 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 2 * 0 0 1 0 2 2 2 17
19 Janek Jaanimäe 1831 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 2 2 * 0 0 2 2 2 0 16
20 Nikolai Jegorov 2166 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 * 2 0 0 1 2 14
21 Sergei Tšistjakov 2292 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 0 * 2 0 1 1 14
22 Viktor Pjahhov 2154 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 * 2 2 2 13
23 Mihkel-Kalju Tammeveski 2181 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 2 0 * 0 2 12
24 Jaak Keerig 2175 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 1 1 0 2 0 0 1 1 0 2 * 1 12
25 Rene Reinumägi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 1 * 6
Järelmatš 3. kohale
Koht Nimi 1 2 3 Punkte
3 Raivo Rist 1 1 2 4
4 Villem Lüüs 1 1 0 2

Peakohtunik: Lembit Vahesaar

Personaalsed tööriistad